Munnikenslagloop
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008
Foto's van de winnaars 2008


Meisjes t/m 9 jaar 800 meter.
1 Emile Corbeth 98 ACO Van Elderen 3:05
2 Daphne Dikkers 99 AV De Sprinter 3:21
3 Dominiek Hulzebos 98 HAC '63 3:22


Jongens t/m 9 jaar 800 meter.
1 Elrik Schra 99 Rouveen 2:55
2 Chris Dankelman 98 Arrien 3:08
3 Daimen Schra 00 Rouveen 3:15


Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar 1600 meter.
1 Inga Bakker 97 ACO Van Elderen 6:24
2 Gerline Crediet 97 Nieuwleusen 6:48
3 Sanne Schra 97 Rouveen 6:50


Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar 1600 meter.
1 Jordy Dikkers 95 AV De Sprinter 5:28
2 Bastiaan Zandbergen 95 HAC '63 5:33
3 Dave Hulzebos 96 HAC '63 5:43


Meisjes 13 t/m 15 jaar 2400 meter.
1 Daphne Zanting 95 AV De Sprinter 10:57
2 Jorinda Nijboer 93 Rouveen 11:39
3 Renate Akkerman 93 Staphorst 12:16


Team meisjes t/m 9 jaar, 800 METER
1 De Mini-Gazelles 10:54
Ilona Veerman 3:33
Vera Paarhuis 3:39
Sonja Wijnia 3:42


Mannen 40+, 5000 METER
1 Melchior van de Pol 67 AV '34 16:21
2 Gerrit-Jan Tichelaar 57 avVN 16:40
3 Heerke Postma 60 Start '78 17:47



Mannen, 5000 METER
1 Stefan Postma 89 Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen 16:14
2 Erwin Akkerman 79 AG '85 16:33
3 Harold Kruidhof 73 AG '85 16:34


Vrouwen, 5000 METER
1 Jazlin Ruinemans 78 Start '78 19:05
2 Manon Herbert 90 Spurt '88 20:45
3 Margje Timmerman 82 AG '85 21:01


Mannen 40+, 10000 METER
1 Reinder de Jonge 61 avVN 34:29
2 Harm Kooiker 59 AG '85 37:16
3 Arend-Jan van de Hoek 67 AG '85 37:32
4 Evert Spijkerboer 63 Cialfo 39:50
5 Tony Ruiter 61 Twenterand 39:53


Mannen, 10000 METER
1 Iwan Kamminga 78 Aquilo 32:39
2 Jan Scheenstra 70 Start '78 33:34
3 Gilles Hainselin 76 HAC '63 34:48
4 Gerard Kroes 70 Cialfo 37:14
5 Gert Berenst 68 Twenterand 39:09



Vrouwen, 10000 METER
1 Inge Snoeken 78 Loopgroep Ruinen 42:59
2 Marleen Herbert 86 Spurt '88 43:22
3 Mirella Makkinga 76 Nieuwleusen 43:59
4 Hilda Paarhuis-Visscher65 Rouveen 46:00
5 Jenny Boverhuis 62 AV De Sprinter 49:12



Snelste Rouveense/Rouvener 5 en 10km
Geja Kisteman (5km)
Maurits Korterink (5km)
Hilda Paarhuis-Visscher (10km)
Harm Kooiker (10km)



Team mannen, 5000 METER
1 Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen 51:46
Stefan Postma 16:14
Willem Kreulen 17:12
Patrick Postma 18:20

Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008