Munnikenslagloop
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008
Uitslag 1998
KPMG-MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP 1998 AG'85/A.V. DE SPRINTER/DORPSVER. MUNNIKENSLAG
800 METER

Plts StNr Naam                      Vereniging/Woonplts  Uitsl Categ Tijd
---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ----- ----- --------
   1 1329 Maarten Petter            Rouveen                 1e jtm 9     2:56
   2 1346 Erwin Gontbeek            Nieuwleusen             2e jtm 9     3:00
   3 1330 Jaap Roo                  Rouveen                 3e jtm 9     3:04
   4 1335 Ingo Roelofsen            Giethoorn               4e jtm 9     3:10
   5 1395 Lotte Spraakman           Meppel                  1e mtm 9     3:11
   6 1331 Berno Hoeve               Rouveen                 5e jtm 9     3:11
   7 1401 Annelien Laan             Rouveen                 2e mtm 9     3:12
   8 1405 Marielle Kruidhof         Rouveen                 3e mtm 9     3:13
   9 1332 Ruud Veerman              Rouveen                 6e jtm 9     3:15
  10 1347 Andre Compagner           Rouveen                 7e jtm 9     3:16
  11 1323 Wilrik Kuiper             Rouveen                 8e jtm 9     3:18
  12 1394 Annemiek Mussche          Rouveen                 4e mtm 9     3:20
  13 1349 Erik Compagner            Rouveen                 9e jtm 9     3:20
  14 1357 Jarold Knoll              Rouveen                10e jtm 9     3:23
  15 1345 Rob Gontbeek              Nieuwleusen            11e jtm 9     3:24
  16 1366 Johan van Sluis           Staphorst              12e jtm 9     3:27
  17 1359 Ronald Vos                Rouveen                13e jtm 9     3:28
  18 1386 Jeannette Korterink       Rouveen                 5e mtm 9     3:29
  19 1333 Niels Nijstad             Zwolle                 14e jtm 9     3:29
  20 1410 Jacquelien Mulder         Rouveen                 6e mtm 9     3:30
  21 1327 Remko Veneman             Meppel                 15e jtm 9     3:31
  22 1396 Tamara Eissen             Meppel                  7e mtm 9     3:33
  23 1348 Gerald Compagner          Rouveen                16e jtm 9     3:33
  24 1352 Gilian de Vries           Rouveen                17e jtm 9     3:34
  25 1391 Yvonne de Haan            Rouveen                 8e mtm 9     3:35
  26 1328 Marthijs Wijngaarden      Meppel                 18e jtm 9     3:35
  27 1353 Derko Laan                Rouveen                19e jtm 9     3:38
  28 1402 Talitha Holtland          Staphorst               9e mtm 9     3:39
  29 1336 Harold Nijboer            Rouveen                20e jtm 9     3:41
  30 1369 Erik Engel                Rouveen                21e jtm 9     3:42
  31 1368 Ferdi Korterink           Rouveen                22e jtm 9     3:44
  32 1361 Manuel Jonker             Rouveen                23e jtm 9     3:45
  33 1409 Denise Compagner          Rouveen                10e mtm 9     3:45
  34 1364 Jasper Dykema             Rouveen                24e jtm 9     3:46
  35 1397 Gerlies Nijboer           Rouveen                11e mtm 9     3:46
  36 1367 Christos Keleperas        Rouveen                25e jtm 9     3:47
  37 1340 Tobias Huisman            Rouveen                26e jtm 9     3:48
  38 1362 Wesley Jonker             Rouveen                27e jtm 9     3:49
  39 1424 Yvonne Mijnheer           Rouveen                12e mtm 9     3:49
  40 1416 Jennike Russcher          Rouveen                13e mtm 9     3:51
  41 1387 Ingrid Kooiker            Rouveen                14e mtm 9     3:51
  42 1392 Annelie Kuiers            Rouveen                15e mtm 9     3:53
  43 1363 Harry Dykema              Rouveen                28e jtm 9     3:53
  44 1343 Robin Hager               Rouveen                29e jtm 9     3:54
  45 1344 Kevin Mulder              Rouveen                30e jtm 9     3:55
  46 1365 Alwin Kin                 Staphorst              31e jtm 9     3:56
  47 1415 Carolien Poepe            Rouveen                16e mtm 9     3:56
  48 1419 Tineke Kooiker            Rouveen                17e mtm 9     3:58
  49 1389 Talitha Volkerink         Staphorst              18e mtm 9     3:59
  50 1404 Emeline Vogelzang         Staphorst              19e mtm 9     4:00
  51 1418 Hellen Kirsten Knoll      Rouveen                20e mtm 9     4:02
  52 1420 Hermien Kooiker           Rouveen                21e mtm 9     4:04
  53 1413 Henriet Engel             Rouveen                22e mtm 9     4:07
  54 1388 Rosalie Bonte             Rouveen                23e mtm 9     4:10
  55 1329 Maarten Petter            Rouveen                32e jtm 9     4:10
  56 1414 Klarinda Russcher         Rouveen                24e mtm 9     4:11
  57 1322 Sander Korterink          Rouveen                33e jtm 9     4:11
  58 1412 Joanne Korterink          Rouveen                25e mtm 9     4:12
  59 1325 Niklas Hofstede           Rouveen                34e jtm 9     4:12
  60 1393 Renate Slager             Rouveen                26e mtm 9     4:13
  61 1339 Stefan vd Veen            Rouveen                35e jtm 9     4:13
  62 1403 Nadiah Holtland           Staphorst              27e mtm 9     4:14
  63 1417 Klaasje Mol               Rouveen                28e mtm 9     4:15
  64 1406 Marijke Pullen            Staphorst              29e mtm 9     4:16
  65 1390 Helen Buitenhuis          Rouveen                30e mtm 9     4:21
  66 1328 Marthijs Wijngaarden      Meppel                 36e jtm 9     4:22
  67 1338 Martijn Kooiker           Rouveen                37e jtm 9     4:23
  68 1398 Linda Korterink           Rouveen                31e mtm 9     4:25
  69 1358 Peter Huisman             Staphorst              38e jtm 9     4:25
  70 1408 Carola de Boer            Rouveen                32e mtm 9     4:26
  71 1399 Marit van Lente           Rouveen                33e mtm 9     4:46
  72 1421 Ingrid Hooikammer         Rouveen                34e mtm 9     4:46
  73 1423 Suzan Poolman             Rouveen                35e mtm 9     4:54
  74 1360 Gernand Vos               Rouveen                39e jtm 9     4:54
  75 1326 Glenn Visscher            Rouveen                40e jtm 9     4:54
  76 1355 Stefan Kruidhof           Rouveen                41e jtm 9     4:54
  77 1351 Klaas-Jan Poolman         Rouveen                42e jtm 9     4:54
  78 1354 Guillaume Vogelzang       Staphorst              43e jtm 9     4:54
  79 1350 Mark Schra                Rouveen                44e jtm 9     4:54
  80 1351 Klaas-Jan Poolman         Rouveen                45e jtm 9     4:54
  81 1342 Robert Knoll              Rouveen                46e jtm 9     4:54
  82 1422 Agnes Hooikammer          Rouveen                36e mtm 9     4:59
  83 1411 Alissa Ubak               Rouveen                37e mtm 9     5:22
  84 1400 Natascha Hoger            Rouveen                38e mtm 9     5:32
  85 1425 Astrid Poolman            Rouveen                39e mtm 9     5:33

KPMG-MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP 1998 AG'85/A.V. DE SPRINTER/DORPSVER. MUNNIKENSLAG
1600 METER

Plts StNr Naam                      Vereniging/Woonplts  Uitsl Categ Tijd
---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ----- ----- --------
   1 1468 Ruben de Kleine           IJsselmuiden            1e j1012     5:48
   2 1443 Tim Roelofsen             Giethoorn               2e j1012     5:56
   3 1428 Carlo Bonte               Rouveen                 3e j1012     5:57
   4 1440 Wilco Korterink           Rouveen                 4e j1012     6:02
   5 1457 Arjen Hart                Berkhout                5e j1012     6:04
   6 1461 Marleen Vrooyink          De Lutte                1e m1012     6:05
   7 1469 Lieke Winkeler            Kampen                  2e m1012     6:08
   8 1470 Daphne Parlevliet         Den Haag                3e m1012     6:10
   9 1435 Maarten Spraakman         Meppel                  6e j1012     6:26
  10 1472 Janouk Bovenhuis          Dronten                 7e j1012     6:32
  11 1466 Erika Hoeve               Rouveen                 4e m1012     6:33
  12 1465 Robert Huisman            Rouveen                 8e j1012     6:34
  13 1437 Arjan Prins               Staphorst               9e j1012     6:35
  14 1453 Bert van t Hof            Oosterwolde            10e j1012     6:36
  15 1463 Elmer Brakke              Rouveen                11e j1012     6:40
  16 1459 Suzanne Knoll             Rouveen                 5e m1012     6:49
  17 1426 Wim Korterink             Rouveen                12e j1012     6:52
  18 1442 Harry Visscher            Rouveen                13e j1012     6:56
  19 1455 Maaike Hofstee            Meppel                  6e m1012     6:56
  20 1458 Rianne Kruidhof           Rouveen                 7e m1012     7:04
  21 1427 Gerjan Bonte              Rouveen                14e j1012     7:11
  22 1438 Jeroen Troost             Staphorst              15e j1012     7:19
  23 1471 Koos Parlevliet           Den Haag               16e j1012     7:20
  24 1456 Aranka Holtland           Staphorst               8e m1012     7:26
  25 1439 Robert Balder             Staphorst              17e j1012     7:27
  26 1444 Hans de Graaf             Rouveen                 9e m1012     7:28
  27 1436 Gera de Haan              Rouveen                10e m1012     7:29
  28 1462 Carolien Post             Rouveen                11e m1012     7:36
  29 1460 Jeroen Elzinga            Nieuwleusen            18e j1012     7:38
  30 1434 Annelie Buitenhuis                               12e m1012     7:39
  31 1432 Angela Kooiker            Rouveen                13e m1012     7:40
  32 1448 Henrieke Korterink        Rouveen                14e m1012     7:41
  33 1445 Katinka Huisman           Rouveen                15e m1012     7:55
  34 1441 Marlies Wijngaarden       Meppel                 16e m1012     8:01
  35 1429 Gerlinde Vreugdenhil      Staphorst              17e m1012     8:04
  36 1475 Marielle Bouwmeester      Rouveen                18e m1012     8:07
  37 1450 Annieke Nijboer           Rouveen                19e m1012     8:16
  38 1452 Anja Prins                Staphorst              20e m1012     8:23
  39 1431 Jose Korterink            Rouveen                21e m1012     8:28
  40 1464 Jacco Engel               Rouveen                19e j1012     8:29
  41 1454 Richard Konterman         Rouveen                20e j1012     8:32
  42 1473 Harmke Lindenholz         Rouveen                22e m1012     8:34
  43 1449 Jeanine Korterink         Rouveen                23e m1012     8:39
  44 1430 Jacomijn Korterink        Rouveen                24e m1012     8:41
  45 1433 Erwin vd Brandhof         Rouveen                21e j1012     8:58
  46 1451 Marjanna Prins            Staphorst              25e m1012     8:59
  47 1446 Elisa Wevers              Rouveen                26e m1012     9:01
  48 1447 Marleen Korterink         Rouveen                27e m1012     9:02
  49 1474 Karin Bouwma              Rouveen                28e m1012     9:02

KPMG-MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP 1998 AG'85/A.V. DE SPRINTER/DORPSVER. MUNNIKENSLAG
2400 METER

Plts StNr Naam                      Vereniging/Woonplts  Uitsl Categ Tijd
---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ----- ----- --------
   1 1268 Paul Arends               Staphorst               1e j1315     9:06
   2 1270 Robert Hettinga           Oudehaske               2e j1315     9:12
   3 1276 Theo Bolts                Rouveen                 3e j1315     9:12
   4 1279 Hans Hengelaar            Ommen                   4e j1315     9:32
   5 1277 Gerrit Pruim              Rouveen                 5e j1315     9:47
   6 1271 Hendrik Wijngaarden       Oudehaske               6e j1315     9:49
   7 1272 Andre Mussche             Rouveen                 7e j1315    10:00
   8 1269 Danielle Eissen           Meppel                  1e m1315    10:01
   9 1278 Bert vd Laan              Ommen                   8e j1315    10:10
  10 1273 Roelof Dunnink            Staphorst               9e j1315    10:15
  11 1274 Herman Schra              Rouveen                10e j1315    10:22
  12 1275 Erika Balder              Rouveen                 2e m1315    10:46
  13 1267 Rosie Visscher            Rouveen                 3e m1315    11:40

KPMG-MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP 1998 AG'85/A.V. DE SPRINTER/DORPSVER. MUNNIKENSLAG
5 KILOMETER

Plts StNr Naam                      Vereniging/Woonplts  Uitsl Categ Tijd
---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ----- ----- --------
   1    5 Heerke Postma             De Blesse               1e M  5     16:10
   2   73 Erwin Akkerman            Staphorst               2e M  5     16:46
   3   23 Riet De Wildt             Vaassen                 3e M  5     16:47
   4   32 Frans Simons              Zwolle                  4e M  5     16:50
   5   43 Christian Roo             Rouveen                 5e M  5     17:26
   6   36 Jos Lange                 Almere                  6e M  5     17:36
   7   51 Harold Kruidhof           Schoonstersland 20      7e M  5     18:03
   8    7 Harmen Veerman            Rouveen                 8e M  5     18:06
   9   34 Nico Klappe               Steenwijk               9e M  5     18:07
  10   52 Ronald Kruidhof           Staphorst              10e M  5     18:10
  11   17 Wilco Steenwijk           Zwolle                 11e M  5     18:11
  12   48 Bennie Potjes             Nieuwleusen            12e M  5     18:24
  13    6 Martin Compagner          Rouveen                13e M  5     18:28
  14   71 Harco Wimmenhove          Staphorst              14e M  5     18:32
  15   13 Gerard Vrooijink          De Lutte               15e M  5     18:33
  16   39 Bram vd Boon              Ommen                  16e M  5     18:33
  17   40 Mathieu van der Veen      Ommen                  17e M  5     18:36
  18   31 Jan Vos                   Meppel                 18e M  5     18:37
  19   47 Maurits Korterink         Rouveen                19e M  5     18:54
  20   58 Henry Lindeboom           Genemuiden             20e M  5     18:54
  21   26 Henri Crediet             Staphorst              21e M  5     18:54
  22   22 Kees van de Wetering      IJsselmuiden           22e M  5     19:40
  23    4 Edmund Mijnheer           Rouveen                23e M  5     19:46
  24   79 Roelof Schra              Staphorst              24e M  5     19:47
  25   38 Lennart Klooster          Ruinerwold             25e M  5     20:00
  26   80 Jan Troost                Staphorst              26e M  5     20:00
  27   21 Frans Parlevliet          Den Haag               27e M  5     20:03
  28   67 Johan Steenbergen         Staphorst              28e M  5     20:15
  29   29 Godelive Bouwes           Dronten                 1e V  5     20:22
  30   50 Els van Huizen            Zuidwolde               2e V  5     20:34
  31   20 Jaco Mulder               Rouveen                29e M  5     20:35
  32   24 Jan Hulst                 Punthorst              30e M  5     20:36
  33   12 Marleen Vrooijnk          De Lutte                3e V  5     20:39
  34   49 Jaqueline van Os          Tholen                  4e V  5     20:43
  35   62 Henry de Haan             Rouveen                31e M  5     20:45
  36   16 Albert Huisman            Rouveen                32e M  5     20:45
  37   18 Arno Knoll                Rouveen                33e M  5     20:55
  38   68 Gertjan Ubels             Staphorst              34e M  5     20:57
  39    9 Joop Schra                Rouveen                35e M  5     20:58
  40   82 Erwin Balder              Rouveen                36e M  5     20:58
  41   19 Derk Compagner            Rouveen                37e M  5     20:58
  42   70 Niek Westert              Staphorst              38e M  5     20:58
  43   27 Henk Schra                Rouveen                39e M  5     21:06
  44   61 Janita de Haan Stegeman   Rouveen                 5e V  5     21:07
  45   66 Henk Hokse                Staphorst              40e M  5     21:07
  46   78 Henk Vos                  Rouveen                41e M  5     21:14
  47   77 Albert Mussche            Nieuwleusen            42e M  5     21:16
  48   54 Harm Bloemert             Staphorst              43e M  5     21:17
  49   30 Geert de Witte            Staphorst              44e M  5     21:34
  50   81 Harm Dunnink              Staphorst              45e M  5     21:36
  51   41 Bennie Boldewijn          Staphorst              46e M  5     21:42
  52   69 Harry Dunnink             Staphorst              47e M  5     21:47
  53   46 Jan Otten                 Nieuwleusen            48e M  5     21:51
  54   74 Jos Keizer                De Wijk                49e M  5     22:00
  55   63 Benny Compagner           Rouveen                50e M  5     22:11
  56   67 Johan Steenbergen         Staphorst              51e M  5     22:28
  57   65 Jans Renken               De Wijk                52e M  5     22:33
  58   53 Klaas Wesselink           Staphorst              53e M  5     22:41
  59   75 Klaas Buiter              Staphorst              54e M  5     22:48
  60   33 Joop Prins                Blokzijl               55e M  5     23:12
  61   83 Tanke Chantelle           Dedemsvaart             6e V  5     23:39
  62   14 Albert Kuilder            Almelo                 56e M  5     23:50
  63   15 Ellen Buiter              Staphorst               7e V  5     24:03
  64   11 Piet Elzinga              Nieuwleusen            57e M  5     24:17
  65   42 Jennie van der Linde      Rouveen                 8e V  5     24:30
  66   28 Jolanda Onderdijk         Zwolle                  9e V  5     24:30
  67   37 Jannet Lange              Almere                 10e V  5     24:56
  68   45 Henk Vos                  Zwolle                 58e M  5     25:01
  69    1 Margriet Middelveld       Meppel                 11e V  5     25:26
  70   76 Lydia van der Helm        Schoonebeek            12e V  5     25:46
  71   64 Jurrie Teeuwen            Elburg                 59e M  5     25:52
  72    3 Manon Mijnheer            Rouveen                13e V  5     26:20
  73   72 Gerard Velthuis           Meppel                 60e M  5     27:02
  74   10 Elie Akse de Vries        Meppel                 14e V  5     27:32
  75   25 Marijke de Vries          Rouveen                15e V  5     27:47
  76   55 Caroline Ekkelenkamp      Hasselt                16e V  5     27:48
  77   56 Joke Voerman              Hasselt                17e V  5     29:02
  78   44 Angelique Bronsema        Groningen              18e V  5     29:11
  79   60 Hendrik Kruidhof          Rouveen                61e M  5     31:10
  80    8 Froukje Laan              Rouveen                19e V  5     31:10
  81   35 Judith Nijk               Steggerda              20e V  5     31:20

KPMG-MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP 1998 AG'85/A.V. DE SPRINTER/DORPSVER. MUNNIKENSLAG
10 KILOMETER

Plts StNr Naam                      Vereniging/Woonplts  Uitsl Categ Tijd
---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ----- ----- --------
   1  163 Johan ten Kate            AV '34 Apeldoorn        1e M        31:37
   2  269 Willem de Weerdt          Cialfo                  1e M40      32:40
   3  187 Didier Senay              Veendam                 2e M        32:45
   4  153 Andre Plette              Isala '96               3e M        32:51
   5  162 Ernst Hulsman             PEC 1910                4e M        33:09
   6  198 Arend Ramakers            Spurt '88               5e M        33:13
   7  170 Jan van Ommen             De Gemzen               6e M        33:26
   8  261 Tjibbe de Vries           Cialfo                  2e M40      33:33
   9  278 John Fokkink              Runners Stadskanaal     3e M40      33:53
  10  189 Hans Rawee                Triathlon               7e M        34:05
  11  296 Johnny Johnson            Triathlon               4e M40      34:10
  12  176 Jan Scheenstra            Start '78               8e M        34:13
  13  260 Klaas vd Veen             Start '78               5e M40      34:20
  14  179 Kees Huizenga             Veendam                 9e M        34:26
  15  164 Wim Opten                 Sappemeer              10e M        34:27
  16  289 Matthijs Lusthof          Horror                  6e M40      34:36
  17  195 Wolter van der Veen       Start '78              11e M        34:39
  18  151 Jan Schra                 De Sprinter            12e M        34:50
  19  284 Willem Liefers            Apeldoorn               7e M40      35:05
  20  256 Lubbert Bovenhuis         Flevo Delta             8e M40      35:08
  21  360 Harm Bakker               Start '78               1e M50      35:12
  22  155 Harm Kooiker              Rouveen                13e M        35:13
  23  160 Henk Veenstra             Start '78              14e M        35:30
  24  157 Jean Paul vd Scheer       De Sprinter            15e M        35:31
  25  188 Andre Miltenburg          Altis                  16e M        35:33
  26  427 Christine Toonstra        GAC Hilversum           1e V        35:35
  27  172 Mark Westera              PEC 1910               17e M        35:50
  28  363 Klaas Wytze Kooistra      Horror                  2e M50      35:53
  29  257 Harry Kloppenburg         PEC 1910                9e M40      35:54
  30  266 Peter Mensink             Zwolle                 10e M40      36:06
  31  167 Harry Veldkamp            Epe                    18e M        36:15
  32  264 Thijs Stienstra           Start '78              11e M40      36:17
  33  191 Jan Willem Nieboer        Triathlon              19e M        36:24
  34  359 Bert vd Saag              AV '34 Apeldoorn        3e M50      36:27
  35  361 Jan Broekroelofs          PEC 1910                4e M50      36:27
  36  197 Willem Kreulen            Flevo Delta            20e M        36:33
  37  168 Jan Beldman               Dalfsen                21e M        36:35
  38  178 Dik Verkuil               Hilversum              22e M        36:43
  39  173 Gerard Jansen             Flevo Delta            23e M        36:43
  40  174 Erik Kappert              Wijhe                  24e M        37:01
  41  158 Han Smink                 Zwolle                 25e M        37:03
  42  272 Piet Wassenaar            Loopgroep PK           12e M40      37:15
  43  268 Rijk van Essen            AV '34 Apeldoorn       13e M40      37:17
  44  169 Gerbert Tiemens           Cialfo                 26e M        37:21
  45  280 Ge de Leeuw               Zwolle                 14e M40      37:35
  46  253 Cor Kooiker               Rouveen                15e M40      37:42
  47  273 Klaas Poolman             Rouveen                16e M40      37:43
  48  166 Gert Evers                AV '34 Apeldoorn       27e M        37:46
  49  270 Jaap Kooiman              Cialfo                 17e M40      37:55
  50  362 Joop Bosman               De Gemzen               5e M50      37:56
  51  358 Wolter Schapelhouman      Start '78               6e M50      37:58
  52  282 Appie Kerssieps           LUTTEN                 18e M40      38:07
  53  275 Jan Akkerman              Staphorst              19e M40      38:08
  54  177 Jasper Klein              Dedemsvaart            28e M        38:11
  55  200 Erwin van Duinen          Cialfo                 29e M        38:28
  56  281 Harry Coes                Nieuwleusen            20e M40      38:34
  57  208 Jean Seine                Zwolle                 30e M        38:35
  58  276 Dirk Slimmen              Friesland              21e M40      38:38
  59  156 Erwin Scheve              PEC 1910               31e M        38:53
  60  294 Roel Stevens              Noordseschut           22e M40      39:00
  61  180 Henny Berends             HAC '63                32e M        39:03
  62  199 Arjan Kluin               Cialfo                 33e M        39:11
  63  202 Henk Koopma               Zwolle                 34e M        39:17
  64  295 Simon Vos                 Tuk                    23e M40      39:20
  65  433 Greetje Pekel             HAC '63                 2e V        39:20
  66  254 Harry Harink              Rouveen                24e M40      39:21
  67  175 Klaas Compagner           Rouveen                35e M        39:24
  68  258 Peter Crediet             Staphorst              25e M40      39:28
  69  369 Klaas Speets              Veteranen Nederland     7e M50      39:29
  70  299 Henk Bosch                Hardenberg             26e M40      39:50
  71  207 Andre Meuleman            Loopgroep PK           36e M        40:18
  72  194 Juul Onstweelde           Heerenveen             37e M        40:19
  73  184 Frederik van der Graaf    Wezep                  38e M        40:24
  74  279 Henk Akkerman             Staphorst              27e M40      40:25
  75  426 Karin Klaver              PEC 1910                3e V        40:34
  76  373 Frank van t Hul           De Gemzen               8e M50      40:35
  77  201 Bert Smit                 Bruchterveld           39e M        40:43
  78  251 Bart Nijstad              Loopgroep PK           28e M40      40:47
  79  293 Hans ter Horst            PEC 1910               29e M40      40:50
  80  428 Carla Dubbelman           PEC 1910                4e V        40:53
  81  364 Jan Scheers               Flevo Delta             9e M50      41:23
  82  298 Klaas van Benthem         PEC 1910               30e M40      41:25
  83  259 Henk Dokter               Veteranen Nederland    31e M40      41:31
  84  355 Piet de Wildt             Cialfo                 10e M50      41:45
  85  192 Jan van der Horst         Nieuwleusen            40e M        41:52
  86  371 Piet Berends              Flevo Delta            11e M50      41:58
  87  265 Henk Mijnheer             Nieuwleusen            32e M40      42:04
  88  435 Anja van der Gugten       Triathlon               5e V        42:09
  89  357 Joop Bomert               Start '78              12e M50      42:16
  90  190 Martens Barend            Meppel                 41e M        42:23
  91  290 Jan Boschman              Hasselt                33e M40      42:34
  92  297 Hendrikjan Mijnheer       Rouveen                34e M40      43:00
  93  372 Jan Stuiver               Zwolle                 13e M50      43:04
  94  206 Hans vd Belt              PEC 1910               42e M        43:05
  95  252 Albert Eissen             Meppel                 35e M40      43:06
  96  291 Albert Vaartjes           Willemsoord            36e M40      43:07
  97  352 Johannes Kuilder          SISU                   14e M50      43:07
  98  161 Jacob Weideman            Ruinerwold             43e M        43:26
  99  434 Marjan Spoelman           Loopgroep PK            6e V        43:29
 100  159 Alfred Ubels              Steggerda              44e M        43:37
 101  431 Minke Oord                Friesland               7e V        43:38
 102  292 Jo Hobert                 LAAC Twente            37e M40      44:23
 103  154 Jelle de Vries            Staphorst              45e M        44:39
 104  205 Gerrit Christoffels       IJsselmuiden           46e M        44:40
 105  183 Horst Klooster            Hasselt                47e M        44:44
 106  353 Lody Scheve               PEC 1910               15e M50      44:50
 107  440 Bertha van t Hul          De Gemzen               8e V        44:56
 108  301 Jan Maris                 Hasselt                38e M40      45:00
 109  432 Margriet Koekoek          De Sprinter             9e V        45:32
 110  193 Jacco Smit                LAAC Twente            48e M        45:41
 111  286 Tanny Holleboom           Broekland              39e M40      45:49
 112  181 Henk Ekkelenkamp          Hasselt                49e M        45:54
 113  209 Albert Timmerman          Staphorst              50e M        46:16
 114  439 Sylvia Christoffels       Isala '96              10e V        46:17
 115  186 Wilfred Bloemink          Hasselt                51e M        46:44
 116  354 Wille Scheven             PEC 1910               16e M50      46:52
 117  196 John Klinge               Koekange               52e M        47:10
 118  441 Rita Luten                Staphorst              11e V        47:11
 119  277 Henk vd Land              Friesland              40e M40      47:25
 120  437 Iny Hobert                LAAC Twente            12e V        47:28
 121  365 Frans de Bode             Veteranen Nederland    17e M50      47:45
 122  182 John Scholing             Hasselt                53e M        48:07
 123  300 Henk Frans                PEC 1910               41e M40      48:21
 124  370 Jaan Smit                 LAAC Twente            18e M50      48:27
 125  255 Johan van Santen          Veteranen Nederland    42e M40      48:36
 126  351 Henk Juffer               Nunspeet               19e M50      49:03
 127  438 Clarina Raue              Bruchterveld           13e V        49:03
 128  165 Ruud van Beveren          Zwolle                 54e M        49:52
 129  185 Hans van der Zalm         Assen                  55e M        50:17
 130  436 Frea Greven               Ruinen                 14e V        50:50
 131  429 Mariane de Wolde          ACO                    15e V        51:11
 132  203 Maas van der Molen        Hasselt                56e M        51:50
 133  430 Geertje Boelen            ACO                    16e V        51:52
 134  262 Jan Smit                  Noordscheschut         43e M40      52:38
 135  368 Wim Reidinga              Hasselt                20e M50      54:38
 136  366 Arie Opten                Annen                  21e M50      56:01
 137  356 Dieks van Eerbeek         Dalfssen               22e M50      56:04
 138  442 Andrea Aaltje Willems     Ruinerwold             17e V        57:24
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008