Munnikenslagloop
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008
Uitslag 1999
MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP 7 JULI 1999 ROUVEEN DE SPRINTER/DORPSVER. MUNNIKENSLAG
800 METER JONGENS

Plts StNr Naam                      Vereniging/Woonplts  Uitsl Categ Tijd
---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ----- ----- --------
   1  517 Stefan Postma             De Blesse               1e jo 9      2:46
   2  528 Jugo Roelofsen            Giethoorn               2e jo 9      2:52
   3  539 Jonathan Deemter          Spurt '88               3e jo 9      2:55
   4  541 Okkejan Docma             Rouveen                 4e jo 9      3:00
   5  506 Jarold Knoll              Rouveen                 5e jo 9      3:03
   6  542 Dion Houtzagers           Lutten                  6e jo 9      3:08
   7  511 Ewold Kooistra            Makkum Fr               7e jo 9      3:09
   8  527 Gilian de Vries           Rouveen                 8e jo 9      3:14
   9  512 Jurgen vd Horst           Rouveen                 9e jo 9      3:15
  10  516 Dennis Beuker             Zwolle                 10e jo 9      3:16
  11  546 Mathijs Wijngaarden       Meppel                 11e jo 9      3:17
  12  535 Stefan Schra              Veeningen              12e jo 9      3:17
  13  526 Peter Maarten             Rouveen                13e jo 9      3:21
  14  510 Harold Nijboer            Rouveen                14e jo 9      3:22
  15  550 Ronald Vos                Rouveen                15e jo 9      3:24
  16  520 Bernie Konterman          Rouveen                16e jo 9      3:24
  17  540 Henrico Weetkamp          Staphorst              17e jo 9      3:24
  18  544 Remco Veneman             Meppel                 18e jo 9      3:24
  19  518 Patrick Postma            De Blesse              19e jo 9      3:27
  20  522 Derko Laan                Rouveen                20e jo 9      3:28
  21  507 Jasper Bovenhuis          Staphorst              21e jo 9      3:30
  22  551 Gernand Vos               Rouveen                22e jo 9      3:35
  23  530 Jasper Dijkema            Rouveen                23e jo 9      3:37
  24  515 Marien Korterink          Pesse                  24e jo 9      3:38
  25  559 Kevin Mulder              Rouveen                25e jo 9      3:39
  26  523 Wilfred Knoll             Rouveen                26e jo 9      3:43
  27  537 Herjan Dunewind           Rouveen                27e jo 9      3:44
  28  532 Martijn Kooiker           Rouveen                28e jo 9      3:45
  29  514 Janick Wind               Staphorst              29e jo 9      3:53
  30  504 Robin Hager               Rouveen                30e jo 9      3:57
  31  502 Tobias Huisman            Rouveen                31e jo 9      4:01
  32  547 Gerben Talen              Rouveen                32e jo 9      4:02
  33  508 Migran Ovanisjan          Rouveen                33e jo 9      4:03
  34  513 KlaasJan                  Rouveen                34e jo 9      4:05
  35  538 Robert Knoll              Rouveen                35e jo 9      4:06
  36  549 Hans Kisteman             Rouveen                36e jo 9      4:07
  37  543 Robert Hofstede           Rouveen                37e jo 9      4:08
  38  519 Bart Korterink            Rouveen                38e jo 9      4:09
  39  500 Stevan vd Veen            Rouveen                39e jo 9      4:10
  40  557 Richard Klomp             Rouveen                40e jo 9      4:11
  41  536 Manuel Jonker             Rouveen                41e jo 9      4:12
  42  531 Richard Boer              Elburg                 42e jo 9      4:16
  43  553 Mark Schra                Rouveen                43e jo 9      4:18
  44  555 Erik Engel                Rouveen                44e jo 9      4:19
  45  556 Sander Sonder             Rouveen                45e jo 9      4:20
  46  560 Ibrahim Hooikammer        Rouveen                46e jo 9      4:25
  47  570 Onbekend                                                       4:26
  48  524 Kristiaan Koobs           Rouveen                47e jo 9      4:29
  49  505 Mark Kooiker              Rouveen                48e jo 9      4:50
  50  533 Han Visscher              Rouveen                49e jo 9      4:52
  51  509 Mikajel                   Rouveen                50e jo 9      5:19
  52  501 Glenn Visscher            Rouveen                51e jo 9      5:40
  53  545 Jochem Bonner             Rouveen                52e jo 9      7:38
  54  548 Jery Houtzagen            Lutten                 53e jo 9      7:38
  55  503 Matthieu Huisman          Rouveen                54e jo 9      7:40
  56  529 Bas Peter Dijkema         Rouveen                55e jo 9      7:40

MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP 7 JULI 1999 ROUVEEN DE SPRINTER/DORPSVER. MUNNIKENSLAG
800 METER MEISJES

Plts StNr Naam                      Vereniging/Woonplts  Uitsl Categ Tijd
---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ----- ----- --------
   1  671 Annick Klein              Isala '96               1e me 9      2:56
   2  661 Lotte Spraakman           De Sprinter             2e me 9      2:58
   3  662 Chantal Trompetter        Rouveen                 3e me 9      3:05
   4  888 Marielle Kruidhof         Rouveen                 4e me 9      3:07
   5  885 Geja Trompetter           Rouveen                 5e me 9      3:16
   6  896 Talitha Holtland          Staphorst               6e me 9      3:21
   7  648 Yvonne de Haan            Rouveen                 7e me 9      3:23
   8  882 Denise Compagner          Rouveen                 8e me 9      3:24
   9  892 Manon Herbert             Spurt '88               9e me 9      3:28
  10  669 Jannike Russcher          Staphorst              10e me 9      3:31
  11  881 Jacquelien Mulder         Rouveen                11e me 9      3:31
  12  650 Ingrid Kooiker            Rouveen                12e me 9      3:33
  13  666 Gerlies Nijboer           Rouveen                13e me 9      3:34
  14  874 Tineke Kooiker            Rouveen                14e me 9      3:36
  15  663 Agnes de Boer             Oldeholtpade           15e me 9      3:40
  16  665 Rianne de Vries           Oldeholtpade           16e me 9      3:42
  17  890 Bernadet de Jonge         Vroomshoop             17e me 9      3:43
  18  646 Annelie Kuiers            Rouveen                18e me 9      3:44
  19  672 Lisanne Nijman            Hardenberg             19e me 9      3:45
  21  898 Nadiah Holtland           Staphorst              20e me 9      3:47
  22  667 Marit van Lente           Rouveen                21e me 9      3:48
  23  884 Roos Marijn Prins         Rouveen                22e me 9      3:49
  24  889 Henriet Engel             Rouveen                23e me 9      3:52
  25  893 Christa Mulder            Rouveen                24e me 9      3:54
  26  673 Jeanine Weitkamp          Staphorst              25e me 9      3:56
  27  887 Elvera Slager             Haren Gn               26e me 9      3:57
  28  659 Rosalie Bonte             Rouveen                27e me 9      3:58
  29  660 Onbekend                                                       4:04
  30  899 Teuni Tuinman             Oosterwolde Gld        28e me 9      4:05
  31  675 Annewil Knoll             Rouveen                29e me 9      4:06
  32  656 Jarinda Nijboer           Rouveen                30e me 9      4:11
  33  876 Rianne Knol               Rouveen                31e me 9      4:12
  34  674 Maartje Huisman           Rouveen                32e me 9      4:13
  35  873 Klarinda Russcher         Rouveen                33e me 9      4:14
  36  649 Renate Slager             Rouveen                34e me 9      4:15
  37  871 Ingrid Hooikammer         Rouveen                35e me 9      4:21
  38  895 Alissa Ubak               Staphorst              36e me 9      4:24
  39  897 Linda Korterink           Rouveen                37e me 9      4:27
  40  647 Nathasa Hager             Rouveen                38e me 9      4:27
  41  657 Liza van Dijk             Rouveen                39e me 9      4:27
  42  877 Gerline Knol              Rouveen                40e me 9      4:27
  43  880 Karlijn Wijngaarden       Meppel                 41e me 9      4:27
  44  883 Karin Kuiper              Rouveen                42e me 9      4:27
  45  886 Coby Slager               Rouveen                43e me 9      4:28
  46  670 Marlon Klein              Isala '96              44e me 9      4:28
  47  872 Agnes Hooikammer          Rouveen                45e me 9      4:29
  48  664 Mireille Merkus           Oldeholtpade           46e me 9      4:29
  49  875 Sharon de Witte           Rouveen                47e me 9      4:30
  50  658 Nathalie Konterman        Rouveen                48e me 9      4:31
  51  668 Paula van Lente           Rouveen                49e me 9      4:31
  52  891 Kessia Nanueu             Rouveen                50e me 9      4:48
  53  600 Linda vd Veen             Rouveen                51e me 9      5:57

MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP 7 JULI 1999 ROUVEEN DE SPRINTER/DORPSVER. MUNNIKENSLAG
1600 METER

Plts StNr Naam                      Vereniging/Woonplts  Uitsl Categ Tijd
---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ----- ----- --------
   1  748 Arjen Berkhout            Hollandia               1e jo12      5:26
   2  749 Tim Roelofsen             Giethoorn               2e jo12      5:28
   3  761 Jos Mijman                Hardenberg              3e jo12      5:36
   4  778 Ruben de Kleine           Isala '96               4e jo12      5:38
   5  836 Lieke Winkeler            Isala '96               1e me12      5:45
   6  777 Mark Brinkman             Nijeveen                5e jo12      5:55
   7  759 Robert Huisman            Rouveen                 6e jo12      5:55
   8  834 Carolien Kloek            Marknesse               2e me12      5:55
   9  826 Ilona Schra               Veeningen               3e me12      5:55
  10  755 Marc Mijnheer             Rouveen                 7e jo12      6:01
  11  830 Amrita Nijhoff            Elburg                  4e me12      6:03
  12  750 Maarten Spraakman         De Sprinter             8e jo12      6:08
  13  772 Wouter Lollinga           Hoogeveen               9e jo12      6:12
  14  774 Bert vh Hof               Oosterwolde Gld        10e jo12      6:13
  15  742 Bart vd Dijk              Rouveen                11e jo12      6:16
  16  835 Marleen Vrooijink         De Lutte                5e me12      6:17
  17  775 Niek Tippe                Rouveen                12e jo12      6:20
  18  744 Harmen van Dijk           Rouveen                13e jo12      6:20
  19  751 Gert Kwast                Zwolle                 14e jo12      6:25
  20  763 Rolf Rolf                 Rouveen                15e jo12      6:27
  21  746 Marco Knoll               Rouveen                16e jo12      6:28
  22  743 Wim Koterink              Rouveen                17e jo12      6:31
  23  776 Allard Klinker            Meppel                 18e jo12      6:33
  24  784 Arjen Lindenholz          Rouveen                19e jo12      6:35
  25  753 Rene Mijnheer             Rouveen                20e jo12      6:36
  26  745 Harry Visscher            Rouveen                21e jo12      6:40
  27  770 Elmer                     Rouveen                22e jo12      6:43
  28  764 Wilrik Kuiper             Rouveen                23e jo12      6:44
  29  773 Geert Weening             Hardenberg             24e jo12      6:45
  30  765 Andre Compagner           Rouveen                25e jo12      6:48
  31  769 Emiel Knoll               Rouveen                26e jo12      6:53
  32  767 Koos Parlevliet           's-Gravenhage          27e jo12      6:55
  33  780 Albert Pullen             Staphorst              28e jo12      6:56
  34  740 Robert Bovenhuis          Staphorst              29e jo12      7:00
  35  762 Rene Talen                Rouveen                30e jo12      7:06
  36  741 Berjan Nijboer            Rouveen                31e jo12      7:07
  37  823 Angela Kooiker            Rouveen                 6e me12      7:07
  38  779 Gert Pullen               Staphorst              32e jo12      7:07
  39  781 Harm Bosma                Staphorst              33e jo12      7:07
  40  824 Erika Hoeve               Rouveen                 7e me12      7:07
  41  758 Jan Korterink             Rouveen                34e jo12      7:13
  42  760 Theo Huisman              Rouveen                35e jo12      7:13
  43  829 Tara Houtzagers           Lutten                  8e me12      7:13
  44  782 Marcel Sondaar            Staphorst              36e jo12      7:21
  45  827 Gera de Haan              Rouveen                 9e me12      7:21
  46  828 Marlies Wijngaarden       Meppel                 10e me12      7:21
  47  754 Jacco Engel               Rouveen                37e jo12      7:25
  48  768 Julian Crediet            Staphorst              38e jo12      7:30
  49  766 Erik Compagner            Rouveen                39e jo12      7:33
  50  756 Wesly Jonker              Rouveen                40e jo12      7:36
  51  800 Annieke Nijboer           Rouveen                11e me12      7:40
  52  825 Katinka Huisman           Rouveen                12e me12      7:47
  53  837 Tamara Eissen             meppel                 13e me12      7:49
  54  783 Bart Sondaar              Staphorst              41e jo12      7:50
  55  833 Carolien Post             Rouveen                14e me12      7:59
  56  832 Marleen Korterink         Rouveen                15e me12      8:00
  57  757 Niklas Hofstede           Rouveen                42e jo12      8:00

MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP 7 JULI 1999 ROUVEEN DE SPRINTER/DORPSVER. MUNNIKENSLAG
5 KILOMETER

Plts StNr Naam                      Vereniging/Woonplts  Uitsl Categ Tijd
---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ----- ----- --------
   1  126 André Plette              Isala '96               1e M5km     15:48
   2  129 Kees Huizenga             Veendam                 2e M5km     16:05
   3  176 John Fokkink              Midwolda                1e M5k40    16:15
   4  100 Piet de Wildt (Junior)    Cialfo                  3e M5km     16:25
   5  116 ERIK BRINK                Isala '96               4e M5km     16:30
   6  119 JAN WILLINK               PEC 1910                5e M5km     16:34
   7  109 Mark Westra               PEC 1910                6e M5km     16:34
   8  123 Jacob de Weerdt           Wezep                   7e M5km     16:44
   9  155 Klaas van er Veen         Sint Jansklooster       2e M5k40    16:47
  10  102 Heerke Postma             Start '78               8e M5km     17:16
  11  110 Gertjan de Haan           HAC '63                 9e M5km     17:17
  12  152 Marco Beumer              Zwolle                  3e M5k40    17:28
  13  104 Harmen Veerman            Rouveen                10e M5km     17:31
  14  111 Freddy Benjamin           HAC '63                11e M5km     17:50
  15  135 Erwin Akkerman            Staphorst              12e M5km     17:52
  16      Onbekend                                                      18:00
  17  120 Frans Wind                De Sprinter            13e M5km     18:09
  18  150 André Meuleman            Loopgroep PK           14e M5km     18:21
  19  208 Saskia Bekhuis            PEC 1910                1e V5km     18:24
  20  185 JOHAN HULZEBOS            Zuidwolde Dr           15e M5km     18:28
  21  117 HARRY DUNNINK             Staphorst              16e M5km     18:28
  22  163 Simon Vos                 Tuk                     4e M5k40    18:36
  23  156 Flip Nijhoff              Elburg                  5e M5k40    18:40
  24  161 Willem Brinkman           Rogat                   6e M5k40    18:42
  25  108 Robert Jan Thalen         Hoogeveen              17e M5km     18:47
  26  179 Willem van der Kolk       Balkbrug                7e M5k40    18:56
  27  204 Berlina Heusschen         PEC 1910                2e V5km     18:57
  28  162 Jan Vos                   Meppel                  8e M5k40    19:04
  29  124 Gerrit van Olst           Oldebroek              18e M5km     19:11
  30  121 Martin Compagner          Rouveen                19e M5km     19:14
  31  105 Mark Oude Vrielink        Zwolle                 20e M5km     19:19
  32  178 Jan Salomons              Hoogeveen              21e M5km     19:23
  33  170 Koos Sijtsema             Wierden                 9e M5k40    19:25
  34  107 Henri Credeit             Staphorst              22e M5km     19:29
  35  215 Maaike Sytsema            LAAC Twente             3e V5km     19:42
  36  132 Barry Poolman             Rouveen                23e M5km     19:50
  37  128 Jarno Rook                Sint Jansklooster      24e M5km     19:51
  38  148 KLAAS TROOST              Staphorst              25e M5km     19:56
  39  118 MAURICE MEYER             Den Hulst              26e M5km     19:58
  40  134 Arnold van Nuil           LSV Invictus           27e M5km     20:00
  41      Onbekend                                                      20:05
  42  154 Ton Parlevliet            's-Gravenhage          10e M5k40    20:10
  43  222 BIANCA PRINS              ACO Touwen              4e V5km     20:12
  44  122 Theo Bolks                Rouveen                28e M5km     20:20
  45  147 PETER FRANSEN             Hasselt                29e M5km     20:26
  46  225 Martine ten Kate          Balkbrug                5e V5km     20:27
  47  127 Bert Huisman              Rouveen                30e M5km     20:31
  48  145 RAYMOND JONKMAN           Hoogeveen              31e M5km     20:36
  49  207 Godelive Bouwes           Flevo Delta             6e V5km     20:40
  50  136 Gert-Jan Ubels            Staphorst              32e M5km     20:48
  51  187 Bernard Dekker            Vollenhove             11e M5k40    20:48
  52  144 Andries van Oostenbrugge  Staphorst              33e M5km     20:53
  53  229 Gea Offerein              Meppel                  7e V5km     20:58
  54  184 PETER HULST               Rouveen                34e M5km     20:59
  55  115 Henk SChra                Rouveen                35e M5km     20:59
  56  130 Arno Knoll                Rouveen                36e M5km     21:15
  57  153 Derk Compagner            Rouveen                12e M5k40    21:15
  58  169 Cees van Oene             Wezep                  13e M5k40    21:15
  59  165 Klaas Buiter              Staphorst              14e M5k40    21:35
  60  149 JOOP TROOST               Staphorst              37e M5km     21:56
  61  141 Roel Compagner            Staphorst              38e M5km     21:59
  62  143 Marthijn Vos              Staphorst              39e M5km     22:04
  63  213 Simone Falkena            AV '55                  8e V5km     22:07
  64  131 John Klinge               De Sprinter            40e M5km     22:10
  65      Onbekend                                                      22:15
  66  212 Ilona Meter               Alteveer                9e V5km     22:17
  67  166 Henk Tichelaar            't Loo Oldebroek       15e M5k40    22:20
  68  205 Marleen Vrooijink         De Lutte               10e V5km     22:38
  69  146 ROBIN BOOIJ               Hoogeveen              41e M5km     22:48
  70  183 KLAAS KUIERS              Staphorst              42e M5km     22:54
  71  216 Cynthia Beuving           AVV                    11e V5km     22:57
  72  175 Co van Schieveen          Nieuwleusen            16e M5k40    23:08
  73  173 Albert Kuilder            Almelo                 17e M5k40    23:13
  74  174 Wim Angerman              Balkbrug               18e M5k40    23:28
  75  106 Marijn de Jonge           Spurt '88              43e M5km     23:32
  76  218 Frederiek Veld            Balkbrug               12e V5km     23:35
  77  101 Henk Poolman              Rouveen                19e M5k40    23:36
  78  137 Henrico Massier           Staphorst              44e M5km     23:54
  79  140 Kaveity Salati            Staphorst              45e M5km     23:54
  80  186 Henk Dunnewind            Nieuwleusen            20e M5k40    24:01
  81  172 Gerrit Visser             Almelo                 21e M5k40    24:01
  82  177 Joop Prins                Blokzijl               22e M5k40    24:08
  83  206 Sabrina de Lange          Start '78              13e V5km     24:09
  84  167 Gerrit Lindenholz         Rouveen                23e M5k40    24:29
  85  159 Pieter Elzinga            Nieuwleusen            24e M5k40    24:40
  86  158 Jan Haagsma               Hoogeveen              25e M5k40    24:42
  87  228 Sennie vd Lind            Rouveen                14e V5km     24:48
  88  180 Jurrie Teeuwen            Elburg                 26e M5k40    24:50
  89  139 Henk Troost               Rouveen                46e M5km     24:59
  90  211 Martje van Dalen          Hoogeveen              15e V5km     25:01
  91  181 Hendrik Vlieger           Elburg                 27e M5k40    25:05
  92  171 Harr Bouwhuis             Zwolle                 28e M5k40    25:12
  93      Onbekend                                                      25:30
  94  203 Ans Nijhoff               De Gemzen              16e V5km     25:40
  95  113 Jurrian Visscher          Nieuwleusen            47e M5km     25:42
  96  210 Astrid van den Berg       Hasselt                17e V5km     25:48
  97  160 Jan Smit                  Noordscheschut         29e M5k40    25:56
  98  202 Sybille Mulder            Rouveen                18e V5km     26:04
  99  220 Jannie Luisman            Nieuwleusen            19e V5km     26:07
 100  214 Margriet Middelveld       De Sprinter            20e V5km     26:45
 101  209 Manon Mijnheer            Rouveen                21e V5km     26:58
 102  133 Albert Ganzeboer          Nieuwleusen            48e M5km     27:07
 103  114 Rolanda Schra             Rouveen                49e M5km     27:24
 104  138 Herwin Weststrate         Staphorst              50e M5km     27:36
 105  223 Gemma van der Kolk        Balkbrug               22e V5km     28:27
 106  112 Jeroen Elzinga            Nieuwleusen            51e M5km     28:30
 107  201 Jennie Kuiers             Rouveen                23e V5km     28:51
 108  157 Berend Schreuder          Zweeloo                30e M5k40    29:00
 109  230 Jenny de Groot            Staphorst              24e V5km     31:02
 110  231 Jintie Kuiers             Staphorst              25e V5km     31:02
 111  221 Henny Arkes               Slagharen              26e V5km     32:08
 112  151 Reint Winter              Bergentheim            31e M5k40    34:06

MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP 7 JULI 1999 ROUVEEN DE SPRINTER/DORPSVER. MUNNIKENSLAG
10 KILOMETER

Plts StNr Naam                      Vereniging/Woonplts  Uitsl Categ Tijd
---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ----- ----- --------
   1  322 Andre Klappe              PEC 1910                1e M10      31:15
   2  309 Gerard Kappert            Daventria               2e M10      32:08
   3  307 Ernst Hulsman             Zwolle                  3e M10      32:13
   4  419 Gerard Hol                Amersfoort              1e M1040    32:27
   5  317 Udo Zwijnenberg           Atletics Nijverdal      4e M10      32:29
   6  303 Adri Deemter              HAC '63                 5e M10      32:37
   7  438 Johnny Johnson            Amersfoort              2e M1040    33:21
   8  426 Harry Tupan               Assen                   3e M1040    33:22
   9    7 Jaap Vallentgoed          Leusden                 1e M1050    33:28
  10  412 Jan de Lange              Tuk                     4e M1040    33:41
  11  327 Melchior van de Pol       AV '34 Apeldoorn        6e M10      33:54
  12  418 Hans Bosman               Deventer                5e M1040    34:35
  13  451 Arie Prins                Koekange                6e M1040    34:59
  14  449 Herman Rappoldt           Vaassen                 7e M1040    35:15
  15  304 Harm Kooiker              Rouveen                 8e M1040    35:32
  16  300 Harry Veldkamp            Cialfo                  7e M10      35:39
  17  328 Jan Schra                 De Sprinter             8e M10      35:46
  18  325 Erik Kuijer               Meppel                  9e M10      35:51
  19  405 Martin Spraakman          Meppel                  9e M1040    35:53
  20  414 Lubbert Bovenhuis         Dronten                10e M1040    36:03
  21   15 Harm Bakker               Blankenham              2e M1050    36:05
  22  305 Henk Veenstra             Start '78              10e M10      36:22
  23    4 Klaas Kooistra            Makkum Fr               3e M1050    36:40
  24  324 Tonnie Korsten            HAC '63                11e M10      37:09
  25  314 Gerard Jansen             Flevo Delta            12e M10      37:16
  26  345 Rene Brinkhof             Zwolle                 13e M10      37:18
  27   27 Herman Gort               Hoogeveen               4e M1050    37:27
  28  301 Erwin van Duinen          Cialfo                 14e M10      37:39
  29  450 Gerard Vogelzang          Kerkenveld             11e M1040    37:51
  30  306 Albert Holtland           Staphorst              15e M10      37:53
  31  411 Gerard Arends             Staphorst              12e M1040    37:54
  32   29 Jan Broekroelofs          Zwolle                  5e M1050    37:55
  33  417 Cor Kooiker               Rouveen                13e M1040    37:56
  34  341 Meindert van der Hulst    Rutten                 14e M1040    37:57
  35  321 Janhein Tielen            PEC 1910               16e M10      38:05
  36  232 Greetje Pekel             HAC '63                 1e V10      38:07
  37  432 Edmond de Bok             Zwolle                 15e M1040    38:14
  38      Onbekend                                                      38:20
  39  339 Edwin van Duijnhoven      Staphorst              17e M10      38:25
  40  400 Jaap Kooiman              epe                    16e M1040    38:36
  41  344 Harold Kruidhof           Staphorst              18e M10      38:38
  42   14 Appie Kerssies            Lutten                  6e M1050    38:49
  43  332 Arnoud Voost              Zwolle                 19e M10      38:56
  44  302 Gerbert Tiemens           Cialfo                 20e M10      38:58
  45  413 Klaas Poolman             Rouveen                17e M1040    39:02
  46  460 Ge de Leeuw               Zwolle                 18e M1040    39:03
  47   10 Albert Horsman            Nijverdal               7e M1050    39:05
  48  408 Freek Vosjan              Hardenberg             19e M1040    39:17
  49   31 Joop Bosman               Elburg                  8e M1050    39:23
  50  434 Henk Wiers                Wittelte               20e M1040    39:31
  51  409 Herman Weening            Hardenberg             21e M1040    39:32
  52  420 Jan Akkerman              Staphorst              22e M1040    39:37
  53  459 Jan Bakker                Zwolle                 23e M1040    39:41
  54  462 Jos de Ruler              Dronten                24e M1040    39:46
  55  427 Wim Mouwer                Nunspeet               25e M1040    40:03
  56  315 JUDA VECHT                PEC 1910               21e M10      40:05
  57  436 Yuke Mulder               Zwolle                 26e M1040    40:15
  58  358 Joop Wijnhoud             Zwolle                 22e M10      40:20
  59  454 Jan Rens                  Zwolle                 27e M1040    40:21
  60   26 Gerard Beldman            Holten                  9e M1050    40:23
  61  323 Dennis Dunnewind          Nieuwleusen            23e M10      40:43
  62  435 Dirk Slimmen              Vollenhove             28e M1040    40:44
  63  441 Roelof Sondaar            Staphorst              29e M1040    40:50
  64  444 Doeke Otter               Drachten               30e M1040    40:51
  65  335 Klaas Spijker             Nieuwleusen            24e M10      41:11
  66  424 Henk Akkerman             Staphorst              31e M1040    41:17
  67   32 Frank van 't Hul          Oldebroek              10e M1050    41:18
  68  445 Chris Drayer              Oudega gem Smallinge   32e M1040    41:23
  69  446 Henrie Reuvekamp          Zwolle                 33e M1040    41:25
  70  337 Martin Otter              Nieuw Dordrecht        34e M1040    41:28
  71  326 Freek van de Graaf        Wezep                  25e M10      41:30
  72  342 Kees Hink                 AAA                    26e M10      41:32
  73  338 Egbert Bos                Dalfsen                27e M10      41:36
  74  452 Anton Schiphorst          Raalte                 35e M1040    41:42
  75  336 Tonnie Rolink             Klazienaveen           28e M10      41:45
  76  407 Peter Crediet             Staphorst              36e M1040    41:52
  77  357 Gerard Beyer              Zwolle                 29e M10      42:07
  78  347 Louriens van Benthem      Vollenhove             30e M10      42:13
  79  343 Danyal Winters            Groningen              31e M10      42:14
  80   20 Klaas Speets              Zwolle                 11e M1050    42:16
  81  437 Albert van Steensellen    Hasselt                37e M1040    42:16
  82  329 Arend Kamphof             Hasselt                32e M10      42:19
  83   48 Onbekend                                         12e M1050    42:19
  84   16 Jan Kuiper                Sleen                  13e M1050    42:19
  85   21 Joop Bomert               Wanneperveen           14e M1050    42:25
  86  238 Anja van der Gugten       Triathlon               2e V10      42:30
  87  334 Emile Westerveld          Zwolle                 33e M10      42:35
  88  313 TJERK VAN DER ZEE         SISU                   34e M10      42:38
  89  425 Henk Dokter               Heerde                 38e M1040    42:51
  90  318 GERARD WIETEN             Flevo Delta            35e M10      42:53
  91   25 Jan Boschman              Hasselt                15e M1050    42:54
  92   24 Dick van Voorst           Hasselt                16e M1050    42:55
  93    3 Barry Hartsuiker          Staphorst              17e M1050    43:00
  94  416 Albert Eissen             Meppel                 39e M1040    43:19
  95   11 Piet Berende              Dronten                18e M1050    43:22
  96   19 Barend ten Hove           Kampen                 19e M1050    43:33
  97  242 Bertha van t'Hut          De Gemzen               3e V10      43:40
  98  308 AREND WEIDEMAN            Ruinerwold             36e M10      43:42
  99   12 Willem Rademaker          Dronten                20e M1050    43:42
 100   17 Jan Fransen               Hasselt                21e M1050    43:53
 101  456 Dick Hendriksen           Zwolle                 40e M1040    43:56
 102   35 Jan Stuiver               Zwolle                 22e M1050    43:59
 103  455 Mario Antoinette          Utrecht                41e M1040    44:01
 104  428 Robert Weketee            Nunspeet               42e M1040    44:03
 105  217 Minke Oord                Friesland               4e V10      44:08
 106  401 Jan Willem Dijkgraaf      Epe                    43e M1040    44:09
 107  431 Jan Harm vd KAMP          Hardenberg             44e M1040    44:21
 108  236 Karin Klaver              PEC 1910                5e V10      44:29
 109  457 Hendrik Jan Korterink     Wezep                  45e M1040    44:31
 110  440 Ed van Tellingen          Meppel                 46e M1040    44:32
 111  429 Evert Brink               Nunspeet               47e M1040    44:37
 112  442 Gerrit de Groot           Nieuwleusen            23e M1050    44:46
 113   18 Klaas Duits               Sneek                  24e M1050    44:52
 114  349 Andre Teriele             Vollenhove             37e M10      44:56
 115  443 Evert Akkerman            Meppel                 25e M1050    45:04
 116  333 Hans Vulkers              Zwolle                 38e M10      45:07
 117    5 Johannes Kuilder          Almelo                 26e M1050    45:10
 118   22 Piet De Vos               Emmeloord              27e M1050    45:22
 119  316 KARST TEN KLOOSTER        Hasselt                39e M10      45:26
 120  330 Roelof Koster             Staphorst              40e M10      45:32
 121    9 Tjeerd vd Iest            Gorredijk              28e M1050    45:38
 122  448 Albert Timmerman          Staphorst              29e M1050    46:01
 123  402 J Hobert                  Nijverdal              48e M1040    46:07
 124  433 Jan Witte                 Meppel                 49e M1040    46:12
 125  458 Tonny Holleboom           Broekland Ov           50e M1040    46:17
 126  331 Johan Koster              Staphorst              41e M10      46:30
 127    6 Hans van Seyen            Enschede               30e M1050    46:34
 128  311 JELLE DE VRIES            Meppel                 42e M10      46:40
 129  453 Tonny Brinkhof            Wesepe                 51e M1040    47:02
 130  224 Maijen Rona               Hardenberg              6e V10      47:12
 131  312 JOHAN STOLTE              Nieuwleusen            43e M10      47:28
 132  422 HENK EKKELENKAMP          Hasselt                52e M1040    47:37
 133  233 INGE MORSINK              Meppel                  7e V10      47:47
 134  200 I Hobert                  Cialfo                  8e V10      47:50
 135   34 Jan Panhuis               Leeuwarden             31e M1050    47:53
 136  410 Johan van Santen          Nunspeet               53e M1040    48:03
 137  423 JOHN SCHOLING             Hasselt                54e M1040    48:10
 138  439 Jan Kuiers                Rouveen                55e M1040    48:18
 139  415 Henk Visscher             Rouveen                56e M1040    48:27
 140  355 Ronald Mulder             Hasselt                44e M10      48:28
 141  351 Alex Klein                Hasselt                45e M10      48:30
 142  404 Peter de Vries            Rouveen                57e M1040    48:42
 143  403 Henk Poolman              Rouveen                58e M1040    48:45
 144  237 Wil Bouwhuis              Zwolle                  9e V10      48:50
 145    2 Henk Juffer               Nunspeet               32e M1050    48:52
 146  227 JANNET LANGE              Loopgroep PK           10e V10      49:18
 147  406 Gerrit Mijnheer           Staphorst              59e M1040    49:38
 148  340 Gert Kamps                Nieuw Buinen           46e M10      49:41
 149  461 Luc ter Heide             Ruinen                 60e M1040    49:51
 150   30 Harm Vos                  Staphorst              33e M1050    50:04
 151   13 John de Vries             Biddinghuizen          34e M1050    50:07
 152  243 Betsie Hollak             Ruinen                 11e V10      50:12
 153  235 Yvonne Grotepunt          Hasselt                12e V10      50:42
 154  352 Maas vd Molen             Hasselt                47e M10      50:58
 155  320 HARRY SIEGERSMA           Zwolle                 48e M10      51:04
 156  239 Maayolein Goelema         Emmeloord              13e V10      51:16
 157  430 Hans vd Vegt              Zwolle                 61e M1040    51:49
 158  240 Irma Ploeg                Zwolle                 14e V10      52:57
 159  421 Hip Bloemhof              Hasselt                62e M1040    54:39
 160   33 Meindert Roosjen          Leeuwarden             35e M1050    54:59
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008