Munnikenslagloop
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008
Uitslag 2000
                   MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP 5 JULI 2000 ROUVEEN
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 800 M JONGENS t/m 9

Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   K18  Patrick Postma             De Blesse             1992     1e jon 9      2:55  16,457     3:38 
   2   K25  Bas Herbert                Bergenthem            1990     2e jon 9      3:00  16,000     3:45 
   3  K102  Gerald Compagner           Rouveen               1991     3e jon 9      3:02  15,824     3:47 
   4  K127  Wilfred Knoll              Rouveen               1990     4e jon 9      3:07  15,401     3:53 
   5    K4  Harold Nijboer             Rouven                1991     5e jon 9      3:08  15,319     3:55 
   6   K33  Erik Schra                 Rouveen               1991     6e jon 9      3:09  15,238     3:56 
   7  K106  ronald vos                 Rouveen               1991     7e jon 9      3:10  15,158     3:57 
   8   K15  Jasper Dijkema             Rouveen               1991     8e jon 9      3:19  14,472     4:08 
   9  K101  Kevin Mulder               Rouveen               1991     9e jon 9      3:20  14,400     4:10 
  10  K134  Sebastiaan v.d. Klauw      Staphorst             1999    10e jon 9      3:26  13,981     4:17 
  11  K100  maarten petter             Rouveen               1991    11e jon 9      3:29  13,780     4:21 
  12   K20  Ibrahim Hooikammer         Rouveen               1991    12e jon 9      3:34  13,458     4:27 
  13  K132  Jurjen Kok                 Rouveen               1991    13e jon 9      3:35  13,395     4:28 
  14  K107  Gernand Vos                Rouveen               1992    14e jon 9      3:36  13,333     4:30 
  15  K130  jarold klomp               Rouveen               1991    15e jon 9      3:37  13,272     4:31 
  16    K6  Bart Korterink             Rouveen               1992    16e jon 9      3:38  13,211     4:32 
  17  K129  Martijn Kooiker            Rouveen               1992    17e jon 9      3:39  13,151     4:33 
  18    K5  Robert Knoll               Rouveen               1992    18e jon 9      3:40  13,091     4:35 
  19   K30  robert hofstede            Rouveen               1992    19e jon 9      3:50  12,522     4:47 
  20   K14  Richard Klomp              Rouveen               1993    20e jon 9      3:51  12,468     4:48 
  21  K108  Manuel Jonker              Rouveen               1991    21e jon 9      3:54  12,308     4:52 
  22  K105  klaas-jan poolman          Rouveen               1992    22e jon 9      3:56  12,203     4:55 
  23   K11  Mark Kooiker               Rouveen               1993    23e jon 9      3:57  12,152     4:56 
  24  K133  Han Visscher               Rouveen               1993    24e jon 9      3:58  12,101     4:57 
  25  K111  Erik Engel                 Rouveen               1992    25e jon 9      4:03  11,852     5:03 
  26   K35  Hans Kisteman              Rouveen               1990    26e jon 9      4:03  11,852     5:03 
  27  K112  Wilmer Binnendijk          Rouveen               1991    27e jon 9      4:11  11,474     5:13 
  28    K2  Migran Ovanigjan           Rouveen               1991    28e jon 9      4:16  11,250     5:20 
  29   K16  Gertjan van Tol            Rouveen               1993    29e jon 9      4:17  11,206     5:21 
  30   K27  stefan van de veen         Rouveen               1990    30e jon 9      4:22  10,992     5:27 
  31   K24  Jan Thijn Prins            Rouveen               1993    31e jon 9      4:24  10,909     5:30 
  32   K31  Christiaan v Slooten       Rouveen               1995    32e jon 9      4:31  10,627     5:38 
  33  K123  Jordy  Harink              Rouveen               1996    33e jon 9      4:36  10,435     5:45 
  34    K3  Michael Ovanisjan          Rouveen               1991    34e jon 9      4:37  10,397     5:46 
  35  K110  Jasper Dunnewind           Rouveen               1993    35e jon 9      4:51   9,897     6:03 
  36  K115  gerben talen               Rouveen               1993    36e jon 9      4:52   9,863     6:05 
  37   K12  Rob Kooiker                Rouveen               1996    37e jon 9      5:36   8,571     7:00 
  38  K135  Martijn Boldewijn          Rouveen               1996    38e jon 9      5:43   8,397     7:08 


                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 800 M MEISJES t/m 9

Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   K19  Sharon Hoff                AV Vriezenveen        1990     1e mei 9      3:01  15,912     3:46 
   2  K117  Sanne Woertink             Ane                   1991     2e mei 9      3:08  15,319     3:55 
   3   K32  Yvonne de Haan             Rouveen               1991     3e mei 9      3:09  15,238     3:56 
   4   K34  Marit Arends               De Sprinter           1993     4e mei 9      3:21  14,328     4:11 
   5   K23  Manon Herbert              Spurt '88             1990     5e mei 9      3:24  14,118     4:15 
   6  K131  Denise Compagner           Rouveen               1990     6e mei 9      3:27  13,913     4:18 
   7  K121  Nadiah Holtland            Staphorst             1991     7e mei 9      3:28  13,846     4:20 
   8   K21  Rianne Kamerbeek           Steenwijk             1993     8e mei 9      3:33  13,521     4:26 
   9   K10  Anne-wil                   Rouveen               1990     9e mei 9      3:36  13,333     4:30 
  10  K146  Marit van Lenth            Rouveen               1990    10e mei 9      3:37  13,272     4:31 
  11  K149  Chrrista Cos               Nieuwleusen           1992    11e mei 9      3:46  12,743     4:42 
  13   K22  Jarinda Nijboer            Rouveen               1993    12e mei 9      3:52  12,414     4:50 
  14  K147  carola de boer             Rouveen               1990    13e mei 9      3:53  12,361     4:51 
  15   K29  karin kuiper               Rouveen               1991    14e mei 9      3:54  12,308     4:52 
  16  K128  Linda Korterink            Rouveen               1991    15e mei 9      3:59  12,050     4:58 
  17  K136  Kristine Boldewijn         Rouveen               1992    16e mei 9      4:00  12,000     5:00 
  18  K120  Marijke Pullem             Staphorst             1991    17e mei 9      4:03  11,852     5:03 
  19  K122  Milou Harink               Rouveen               1991    18e mei 9      4:04  11,803     5:05 
  20   K26  Roosmarijn Prins           Rouveen               1991    19e mei 9      4:06  11,707     5:07 
  21  K145  Paula van Lenk             Rouveen               1992    20e mei 9      4:08  11,613     5:10 
  22  K124  Mirjam Post                Rouveen               1993    21e mei 9      4:12  11,429     5:15 
  23  K114  aline binnendijk           Rouveen               1993    22e mei 9      4:21  11,034     5:26 
  24  K137  nathalie konterman         Rouveen               1992    23e mei 9      4:33  10,549     5:41 
  25  K116  astrid poolman             Rouveen               1993    24e mei 9      4:36  10,435     5:45 
  26  K113  suzan poolman              Rouveen               1991    25e mei 9      4:37  10,397     5:46 
  27   K17  Jetske Nijstad             PEC 1910              1994    26e mei 9      4:39  10,323     5:48 
  28  K126  Kessia Nanuru              Rouveen               1995    27e mei 9      4:46  10,070     5:57 
  29   K17  Jetske Nijstad             PEC 1910              1994    28e mei 9      5:45   8,348     7:11 


                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 1600 M - JONGENS 10 t/m 12

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts   Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1  K303  Stefan Postma              De Blesse             1989     1e      5:53  16,317     3:40 
   2  K309  Jarno Dominee              Rouveen               1987     2e      5:56  16,180     3:42 
   3  K305  Erik Arends                De Sprinter           1988     3e      6:00  16,000     3:45 
   4  K326  erwin gontbeek             Nieuwleusen           1989     5e      6:04  15,824     3:47 
   5  K327  Rob Goutbeek               Nieuwleusen           1989     6e      6:05  15,781     3:48 
   6  K318  maarten spraakman          De Sprinter           1987     7e      6:07  15,695     3:49 
   7  K317  Rolf Kou                   Rouveen               1988    10e      6:16  15,319     3:55 
   8  K308  Herman Koobs               Staphorst             1988    11e      6:21  15,118     3:58 
   9  K314  berjan nijboer             Rouveen               1988    12e      6:22  15,079     3:58 
  10  K331  lars de boer               Rouveen               1988    13e      6:25  14,961     4:00 
  11  K304  Ruud Veerman               Rouveen               1989    14e      6:27  14,884     4:01 
  12  K302  Wilrik Kuiper              Rouveen               1989    15e      6:35  14,582     4:06 
  13  K339  Julian Crediet             Staphorst             1988    16e      6:36  14,545     4:07 
  14  K320  derko laan                 Rouveen               1990    17e      6:46  14,187     4:13 
  15  K306  Andre Compagner            Rouveen               1988    18e      6:47  14,152     4:14 
  16  K335  Gilian de Vries            Rouveen               1990    19e      6:53  13,947     4:18 
  17  K341  geert weening              Spurt '88             1987    20e      7:02  13,649     4:23 
  18  K322  Koenraad v.d. Klaauw       Staphorst             1987    21e      7:02  13,649     4:23 
  19  K328  Stefan Crediet             Nieuwleusen           1989    22e      7:03  13,617     4:24 
  20  K338  Jarold Knoll               Rouveen               1990    24e      7:11  13,364     4:29 
  21  K312  Sander Korterink           Rouveen               1990    31e      7:53  12,178     4:55 
  22  K316  bernie konterman           Rouveen               1989    34e      8:20  11,520     5:12 
  23  K329  Tobias Huisman             rouveen               1990    36e      8:31  11,272     5:19 
  24  K342  rob timmer                 Rouveen               1990    40e      9:28  10,141     5:55 


                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 1600 M - MEISJES 10 t/m 12

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts   Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1  K311  Annick Klein               Isala '96             1989     4e      6:04  15,824     3:47 
   2  K319  Lotte Spraakman            Meppel                1989     8e      6:09  15,610     3:50 
   3  K315  gera de haan               Rouveen               1988    23e      7:10  13,395     4:28 
   4  K333  Jacquelien Mulder          Rouveen               1990    25e      7:15  13,241     4:31 
   5  K324  Carolien Post              Rouveen               1987    26e      7:27  12,886     4:39 
   6  K310  Talitha Holtland           Staphorst             1989    27e      7:44  12,414     4:50 
   7  K313  Marleen Korterink          Rouveen               1988    28e      7:47  12,334     4:51 
   8  K330  erika hoeve                Rouveen               1987    29e      7:49  12,281     4:53 
   9  K301  Ingrid Kooiker             Rouveen               1989    30e      7:50  12,255     4:53 
  10  K321  katinka huisman            Rouveen               1988    32e      8:00  12,000     5:00 
  11  K307  Henriet Engel              Rouveen               1990    33e      8:12  11,707     5:07 
  12  K332  Jennike Russche            rouveen               1989    35e      8:28  11,339     5:17 
  13  K323  Annemiek Mussche           Rouveen               1988    37e      8:39  11,098     5:24 
  14  K334  Jenifer Hutten             staphorst             1989    38e      9:07  10,530     5:41 
  15  K337  Talitha Korterink          Staphorst             1989    39e      9:08  10,511     5:42 
  16  K340  Ina Huisman                Rouveen               1989    41e      9:37   9,983     6:00 


                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 2400 M - JONGENS 13 t/m 15

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts   Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1  K404  Roy Herbert                Spurt '88             1986     1e      8:24  17,143     3:29 
   2  K414  Daniƫl Smit                Oregan USA            1986     2e      8:59  16,030     3:44 
   3  K408  Arjan Koops                Staphorst             1984     3e      8:59  16,030     3:44 
   4  K403  Arjen Hart                 Hollandia             1986     5e      9:20  15,429     3:53 
   5  K407  Theo Jonker                AV '55                1987     6e      9:38  14,948     4:00 
   6  K413  harrry visscher            Rouveen               1987     9e     10:16  14,026     4:16 


                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 2400 M - MEISJES 13 t/m 15

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts   Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1  K405  Corelien Kloek             NOP                   1987     4e      9:02  15,941     3:45 
   2  K412  Lieke Winkeler             Isala '96             1987     7e      9:39  14,922     4:01 
   3  K411  Neelke Jutstra             Isala '96             1987     8e     10:01  14,376     4:10 
   4  K409  Rolf Koops                 Staphorst             1987    10e     11:16  12,781     4:41 
   5  K410  Aranka Holland             Staphorst             1986    11e     11:39  12,361     4:51 
   6  K400  Angela Kooiker             Rouveen               1986    12e     11:47  12,221     4:54


                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER - MANNEN Senioren

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts   Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   135  Gees Huizenga              AAC '61               1966     1e     15:42  19,108     3:08 
   2   126  Andre Plette               Isala '96             1976     2e     15:56  18,828     3:11 
   3   103  Heerke Postma              Start '78             1960     3e     16:04  18,672     3:12 
   4   116  Mark Westera               PEC 1910              1969     4e     16:19  18,386     3:15 
   5   169  Richard Willems            ACO Touwen            1974     5e     16:33  18,127     3:18 
   6   107  JAn Scheenstra             Start '78             1970     6e     16:44  17,928     3:20 
   7   133  Alfred Gerrits             Spurt '88             1979     7e     16:46  17,893     3:21 
   8   137  Anno Huizenga              Assen                 1969     8e     16:53  17,769     3:22 
   9   177  Erwin Akkerman             Staphorst             1979     9e     16:54  17,751     3:22 
  10   106  Jeroen Ribbink             Cialfo                1983    11e     16:55  17,734     3:23 
  11   115  Harmen Veerman             Rouveen               1980    12e     17:07  17,527     3:25 
  12   127  Eril Kuyer                 Meppel                1973    13e     17:10  17,476     3:26 
  13   142  Jan Schra                  De Sprinter           1967    15e     18:14  16,453     3:38 
  14   180  Johan Domine               Rouveen               1981    16e     18:17  16,408     3:39 
  15   167  Maurits Korterink          Rouveen               1977    20e     18:32  16,187     3:42 
  16   164  Ronald Kruidhof            Staphorst             1972    22e     18:49  15,943     3:45 
  17   119  Mark oude Vrielink         Zwolle                1972    23e     18:50  15,929     3:46 
  18   161  Jebbe Westerbeek           Start '78             1961    25e     18:51  15,915     3:46 
  19   163  Bertus Kruidhof            Rouveen               1981    27e     19:08  15,679     3:49 
  20   123  Egbert Vink                Start '78             1970    28e     19:13  15,611     3:50 
  21   122  Bernie Akkerman            Rouveen               1969    29e     19:21  15,504     3:52 
  22   166  Roel Steenbergen           Staphorst             1979    30e     19:28  15,411     3:53 
  23   165  Theo Bolks                 Rouveen               1982    31e     19:31  15,371     3:54 
  24   151  Jeroen de Bruin            Nieuwleusen           1984    33e     19:42  15,228     3:56 
  25   114  Barry Poolman              Rouveen               1977    34e     19:45  15,190     3:57 
  26   108  Gerrit Pruim               Rouveen               1982    35e     19:57  15,038     3:59 
  27   117  Harro Veerman              Staphorst             1971    36e     20:03  14,963     4:00 
  28   121  Henri Crediet              Staphorst             1982    37e     20:08  14,901     4:01 
  29   101  Wim Knoll                  Rouveen               1962    39e     20:21  14,742     4:04 
  30   175  Roelof Schra               Staphorst             1969    40e     20:22  14,730     4:04 
  31   160  Alfred Ubels               Steggerda             1961    41e     20:29  14,646     4:05 
  32   155  Richard Jansen             Dronten               1987    43e     20:44  14,469     4:08 
  33   179  Martin Vos                 Staphorst             1973    45e     20:47  14,435     4:09 
  34   182  Hendrik willem Henry       Genemuiden            1980    48e     20:52  14,377     4:10 
  35   144  Pieter Courtz              Rouveen               1963    49e     20:58  14,308     4:11 
  36   178  Benny Compagner            Rouveen               1969    53e     21:22  14,041     4:16 
  37   154  Janoah Bovenhuis           Flevo Delta           1985    54e     21:24  14,019     4:16 
  38   181  Dick Lindeboom             Rouveen               1971    59e     21:37  13,878     4:19 
  39   104  Arjan Dunnink              Rouveen               1977    61e     21:47  13,772     4:21 
  40   150  Sander Timmerman           Nieuwleusen           1984    66e     22:38  13,255     4:31 
  41   147  Nels Roffel                Nieuwleusen           1985    68e     22:42  13,216     4:32 
  42   162  Bennie Boldewijn           Staphorst             1978    69e     23:01  13,034     4:36 
  43   128  Harry van Dijk             Rouveen               1960    74e     23:27  12,793     4:41 
  44   152  Aik Evenboer               Nieuwleusen           1985    77e     23:35  12,721     4:43 
  45   173  Herman Hulst               Rouveen               1982    81e     23:56  12,535     4:47 
  46   146  Jeroen Elzinga             Nieuwleusen           1985    87e     24:59  12,008     4:59 


                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER - MANNEN 40

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts   Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   132  Gerrit Tichelaar           PEC 1910              1957    10e     16:55  17,734     3:23 
   2   113  Jan Beldman                Dalfsen               1959    14e     17:30  17,143     3:30 
   3   109  Marco Beumer               Veteranen Nederland   1959    17e     18:19  16,379     3:39 
   4   105  Jaap Kooiman               Cialfo                1956    19e     18:28  16,245     3:41 
   5   125  Jan Vos                    De Sprinter           1957    24e     18:51  15,915     3:46 
   6   102  Bart NIJstad               PEC 1910              1954    26e     19:04  15,734     3:48 
   7   145  Marinus Woertink           Ane                   1956    32e     19:37  15,293     3:55 
   8   153  Frans Scheuneman           Friesland             1951    38e     20:11  14,864     4:02 
   9   100  Derk Compagner             Meppel                1949    47e     20:51  14,388     4:10 
  10   118  Bats Kok                   Spurt '88             1937    50e     21:00  14,286     4:12 
  11   124  Klaas Buiter               PEC 1910              1954    52e     21:16  14,107     4:15 
  12   171  Peter Tomassen             Zwolle                1950    58e     21:31  13,943     4:18 
  13   110  Johannes Kuilder           SISU                  1945    60e     21:38  13,867     4:19 
  14   112  Aad van der Klaauw         Staphorst             1958    62e     22:08  13,554     4:25 
  15   111  Albert Kuilder             Almelo                1947    63e     22:10  13,534     4:26 
  16   157  Martin Sipamelut           Deventer              1952    64e     22:19  13,443     4:27 
  17   138  Jan Compagner              Rouveen               1955    65e     22:28  13,353     4:29 
  18   183  Evert Bisschop             De Wijk               1960    67e     22:41  13,226     4:32 
  19   143  Henk Poolman               Rouveen               1952    70e     23:08  12,968     4:37 
  20   172  Jans Reuken                HAC '63               1949    71e     23:14  12,912     4:38 
  21   131  Arend-jan Roze             Meppel                1956    75e     23:33  12,739     4:42 
  22   129  Berend Tippe               Rouveen               1952    76e     23:33  12,739     4:42 
  23   141  Co van Schieveen           Nieuwleusen           1947    78e     23:39  12,685     4:43 
  24   140  Jan de Wit                 Apeldoorn             1948    79e     23:47  12,614     4:45 
  25   148  Toli Schanssema            Friesland             1946    82e     24:16  12,363     4:51 
  26   130  Joop Pruis                 Blokzijl              1948    83e     24:41  12,154     4:56 
  27   134  Jan Knoll                  Rouveen               1954    84e     24:46  12,113     4:57 
  28   120  Jan Haagsma                HAC '63               1943    86e     24:54  12,048     4:58 
  29   149  Piet Elzinga               Nieuwleusen           1956    88e     25:20  11,842     5:04 
  30   158  Dick Leemkuil              Deventer              1955    89e     25:20  11,842     5:04 
  31   139  Gerard Wolterink           Veteranen Nederland   1930    90e     26:28  11,335     5:17 
  32   136  Gerard Visscher            Rouveen               1955    91e     26:29  11,328     5:17 
  33   168  Reint Winter               Bergentheim           1952    95e     28:58  10,357     5:47 


                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER - VROUWEN

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts   Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   252  Sashia Meyer               Impala                1963    18e     18:24  16,304     3:40 
   2   253  Berlinda Westera-Heussche  Zwolle                1970    21e     18:42  16,043     3:44 
   3   250  Gea Offerein               De Sprinter           1965    42e     20:30  14,634     4:06 
   4   257  Godelive Bouwes            Flevo Delta           1953    44e     20:45  14,458     4:09 
   5   254  Marleen Vrooyink           Loopgroep De Lutte    1987    46e     20:48  14,423     4:09 
   6   259  Martine ten Kate           Balkbrug              1982    51e     21:10  14,173     4:14 
   7   256  Inge Morsink               Meppel                1973    55e     21:25  14,008     4:17 
   8   251  Marleen Herbert            Spurt '88             1986    56e     21:27  13,986     4:17 
   9   263  Miranda Snijders           Zuidwolde Dr          1966    73e     23:26  12,802     4:41 
  10   255  Ellen Buiter               PEC 1910              1981    85e     24:49  12,089     4:57 
  11   264  Marie-louise Mulder        Punthorst             1970    92e     26:54  11,152     5:22 
  12   261  Jannie Luisman             Nieuwleusen           1956    93e     27:10  11,043     5:26 
  13   260  Yvette de Smidt            Nieuwleusen           1957    94e     27:12  11,029     5:26 
  14   265  Rosita de Boer             Blokzijl              1977    96e     29:23  10,210     5:52 
  15   262  Jacqueline Jansen          Dronten               1962    97e     31:53   9,409     6:22 
  16   258  Ria van Dragt              't Harde              1953    98e     32:06   9,346     6:25 


                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - MANNEN Senioren

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts   Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   309  Mokhtar Chrifi             Stap Vooruit Runners  1973     1e     31:50  18,848     3:11 
   2   305  Andre Klappe               PEC 1910              1974     2e     32:19  18,566     3:13 
   3   311  Rudy Sinnema               Lionitas              1963     3e     32:59  18,191     3:17 
   4   343  Arend Ramaker              Spurt '88             1962     4e     33:45  17,778     3:22 
   5   330  Willem Kreulen             De Sprinter           1970     7e     33:54  17,699     3:23 
   6   303  Wolter vd Veen             Start '78             1963     8e     34:16  17,510     3:25 
   7   300  Harry Veldkamp             Cialfo                1967    12e     35:31  16,893     3:33 
   8   345  Alfred Gerrits             Spurt '88             1979    13e     35:42  16,807     3:34 
   9   308  Willem Kromkamp            Oldeberkoop           1969    14e     35:52  16,729     3:35 
  10   320  Stevan van Dijk            Athlos                1971    18e     36:28  16,453     3:38 
  11   318  Theo Ramaker               Spurt '88             1977    19e     36:30  16,438     3:39 
  12   319  Siem Slot                  Spurt '88             1967    21e     37:04  16,187     3:42 
  13   331  Reue Brinkhof              Zwolle                1962    22e     37:12  16,129     3:43 
  14   325  Harold Kruidhof            Staphorst             1973    28e     37:55  15,824     3:47 
  15   314  Arjan Kluin                Cialfo                1973    29e     38:00  15,789     3:48 
  16   313  Klaas Compaggner           Rouveen               1972    32e     38:10  15,721     3:49 
  17   327  Henny Berends              Spurt '88             1963    38e     39:01  15,378     3:54 
  18   338  Siegfried Korhl            Rijssen               1962    39e     39:07  15,339     3:54 
  19   321  Erik Kappert               Daventria             1963    40e     39:15  15,287     3:55 
  20   328  Matthieu van der Veen      ACO Touwen            1965    41e     39:18  15,267     3:55 
  21   337  Jan Grisen                 Spurt '88             1967    47e     40:36  14,778     4:03 
  22   342  Gert Ramaker               Marienberg            1963    51e     40:57  14,652     4:05 
  23   306  Johan Bloemert             Zuidwolde Dr          1971    55e     41:16  14,540     4:07 
  24   316  Emile Westerveld           Zwolle                1961    57e     41:31  14,452     4:09 
  25   312  Frederik van de Graaf      De Gemzen             1970    58e     41:35  14,429     4:09 
  26   333  Henk Koopman               Hasselt               1965    59e     41:53  14,326     4:11 
  27   340  Egbert Oldeman             Ruinerwold            1978    68e     42:43  14,046     4:16 
  28   323  Martin Kappert             Spurt '88             1964    70e     43:14  13,878     4:19 
  29   339  Jan Vogelzang              Staphorst             1978    71e     43:15  13,873     4:19 
  30   307  Fan van der Horst          Nieuwleusen           1964    75e     43:37  13,756     4:21 
  31   315  Hans Vulkers               Zwolle                1960    77e     43:52  13,678     4:23 
  32   336  Henk Schoemaker            Spurt '88             1962    78e     44:01  13,631     4:24 
  33   322  Gert van Wervem            Daventria             1963    81e     44:30  13,483     4:27 
  34   344  Arnold Gall                Ruinen                1964    83e     44:31  13,478     4:27 
  35   302  Sjoerd Slaaf               Friesland             1952    92e     45:32  13,177     4:33 
  36   326  Peter Hulst                Rouveen               1972    93e     45:32  13,177     4:33 
  37   317  Karst ten Klooster         Hasselt               1961    95e     46:06  13,015     4:36 
  38   324  John Bakker                Hasselt               1961   101e     47:41  12,583     4:46 
  39   335  Ronald Mulder              Hasselt               1964   104e     48:22  12,405     4:50 
  40   332  Alex Klein                 Hasselt               1968   105e     48:22  12,405     4:50 
  41   329  Martinus de Rooi           De Wijk               1961   110e     51:29  11,654     5:08 
  42   334  Herman van Milgen          Hasselt               1962   111e     51:47  11,587     5:10 
  43   301  Herwin Weststrate          Staphorst             1984   112e     52:28  11,436     5:14 
  44   341  Hans Groothuis             Zwolle                1965   113e     52:52  11,349     5:17 


                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - VROUWEN

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts   Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   203  Simone Guikema             Hellas                1970    20e     36:42  16,349     3:40 
   2   205  Greetje Pekel              HAC '63               1963    33e     38:12  15,707     3:49 
   3   201  Saskia Meyer               Impala                1963    42e     39:21  15,248     3:56 
   4   204  Anja vd Guoten             Triathlon             1961    52e     40:57  14,652     4:05 
   5   202  Minke Oord                 Friesland             1956    63e     42:07  14,246     4:12 
   6   212  Peter Hasper               Meppel                1963    72e     43:21  13,841     4:20 
   7   207  Marlinda Dibbelink         PEC 1910              1975    82e     44:31  13,478     4:27 
   8   206  Thea vd Meulen             Dokkum                1974    84e     44:52  13,373     4:29 
   9   210  Wil Bouwhuis               Zwolle                1951    98e     47:16  12,694     4:43 
  10   200  Jenny Bovenhuis            De Sprinter           1962   103e     48:02  12,491     4:48 
  11   208  Trudy Vendrig              Dronten               1961   109e     49:44  12,064     4:58 
  12   211  Geja Wanders               De Wijk               1958   114e     53:39  11,184     5:21 


                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - Mannen 40

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts   Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   412  Johnny Johnson             Triathlon             1958     5e     33:47  17,760     3:22 
   2   422  Wim Liefers                AV '34 Apeldoorn      1954     6e     33:48  17,751     3:22 
   3   407  Klaas vd Veen              Start '78             1958     9e     34:31  17,383     3:27 
   4   410  Hans Rawee                 Triathlon             1960    11e     34:51  17,217     3:29 
   5   400  Harm Kooiker               Rouveen               1959    15e     36:05  16,628     3:36 
   6   409  Jakob Renkema              Atletics Nijverdal    1956    17e     36:22  16,499     3:38 
   7   430  Gerard Vogelzang           Kerkenveld            1956    23e     37:33  15,979     3:45 
   8   401  Albert Holtland            Staphorst             1960    24e     37:36  15,957     3:45 
   9   403  Martin Spraakman           De Sprinter           1951    26e     37:43  15,908     3:46 
  10   419  Roel Stevens               Noordscheschut        1955    30e     38:04  15,762     3:48 
  11   408  Gerard Jansen              Flevo Delta           1960    34e     38:46  15,477     3:52 
  12   416  Ednmmond de Bok            PEC 1910              1955    35e     38:48  15,464     3:52 
  13   414  Gerard Arends              Staphorst             1954    37e     38:59  15,391     3:53 
  14   421  Jan Akkerman               Staphorst             1951    44e     39:43  15,107     3:58 
  15   413  Jasper Klein               Dedemsvaart           1960    45e     39:46  15,088     3:58 
  16   434  Bram vander Boom           ACO Touwen            1955    46e     39:54  15,038     3:59 
  17   405  Herman Werning             ACO Touwen            1958    48e     40:46  14,718     4:04 
  18   402  Klaas Poolman              Rouveen               1953    49e     40:55  14,664     4:05 
  19   415  Henk Akkerman              Staphorst             1952    50e     40:56  14,658     4:05 
  20   432  Johny Hekman               Zwolle                1954    53e     41:09  14,581     4:06 
  21   437  Anton Schiphorst           Raalte                1956    54e     41:16  14,540     4:07 
  22   433  Jan Rens                   PEC 1910              1957    56e     41:19  14,522     4:07 
  23   404  Pater Crediet              Staphorst             1955    60e     41:55  14,314     4:11 
  24   423  Frits van Calker           PEC 1910              1960    61e     41:55  14,314     4:11 
  25   431  Henrik Jan Korterink       Wezep                 1955    62e     42:05  14,257     4:12 
  26   418  Robert Steketee            De Gemzen             1952    64e     42:19  14,179     4:13 
  27   406  Henk Dokter                Veteranen Nederland   1952    65e     42:21  14,168     4:14 
  28   411  Harm vd Kamp               Flevo Delta           1955    73e     43:21  13,841     4:20 
  29   438  Jan van Veluwen            Zwolle                1960    76e     43:47  13,704     4:22 
  30   429  Albert A Eissen            Meppel                1956    79e     44:25  13,508     4:26 
  31   420  Lambert Akkerman           Staphorst             1958    85e     44:54  13,363     4:29 
  32   426  Egbert Bouwhuis            Spurt '88             1959    86e     44:55  13,358     4:29 
  33   436  Jako Kwant                 Spurt '88             1959    87e     45:05  13,309     4:30 
  34   417  Tonny Holleboom            Broekland Ov          1953    88e     45:12  13,274     4:31 
  35   428  Jan Witte                  Meppel                1952    90e     45:21  13,230     4:32 
  36   435  Gunter Runow               De Wijk               1952    94e     45:52  13,081     4:35 
  37   424  Henk Ekelkamp              Hasselt               1958   106e     48:25  12,392     4:50 
  38   425  Jan Smit                   Zwolle                1953   108e     48:56  12,262     4:53 


                   UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - Mannen 50

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts   Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1     2  Egbert Zijlstra            AAC '61               1949    10e     34:50  17,225     3:29 
   2    12  Harm Bakker                Start '78             1947    16e     36:14  16,559     3:37 
   3     6  Bert Geelmuijden           Triathlon             1946    25e     37:39  15,936     3:45 
   4    13  Rijk van Essen             AV '34 Apeldoorn      1950    27e     37:55  15,824     3:47 
   5    10  Cor Kooiker                Rouveen               1949    31e     38:09  15,727     3:48 
   6    14  Joop Bosman                De Gemzen             1946    36e     38:56  15,411     3:53 
   7    16  Gerard Beldman             AV Holten             1945    43e     39:29  15,196     3:56 
   8    20  Frank van 't Hul           De Gemzen             1947    66e     42:27  14,134     4:14 
   9    15  Wolter Schapelhouman       Start '78             1944    67e     42:40  14,063     4:16 
  10    18  Dick van Voorst            Hasselt               1947    69e     42:44  14,041     4:16 
  11     8  Be Kok                     Isala '96             1938    74e     43:37  13,756     4:21 
  12     4  Jaap Scholten              AV '55                1944    89e     45:15  13,260     4:31 
  13     5  Tjeerd vd Iest             AV '55                1937    91e     45:26  13,206     4:32 
  14    11  Piet de Vos                NOP                   1942    96e     46:12  12,987     4:37 
  15    19  Jan Fransen                Hasselt               1943    97e     46:30  12,903     4:39 
  16    17  Maarten Schoone            Spirit Lelystad       1946   100e     47:20  12,676     4:44 
  17    21  Jan Stuiver                Zwolle                1947   102e     47:44  12,570     4:46 
  18     7  Harm Vos                   De Sprinter           1945   107e     48:43  12,316     4:52 
  19     1  Diek van Eerbeek           Dalfsen               1927   115e   1:03:45   9,412     6:22
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008