Munnikenslagloop
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008
Uitslag 2002
MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP, AV DE SPRINTER, ROUVEEN, 26 JUNI 2002
                              UITSLAGENLIJST

Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
     J-9, 800
   1 Derrick Timmerman      92 Staphorst                3:04
   2 Gernand Vos            92 Rouveen                  3:05
   3 Mark Schra             93 Rouveen                  3:08
   4 Jordi ten Kate         94 Balkbrug                 3:12
   5 Mark Kooiker           93 Rouveen                  3:17
   6 Gerben Talen           93 Rouveen                  3:18
   7 Klaas-Jan Poolman      92 Rouveen                  3:20
   8 Erik Engel             92                          3:24
   9 Wessel Steinhaus       94 Meppel                   3:31
  10 Han Visser             93 Rouveen                  3:33
  11 Milnqci Ovanisian      93 Rouveen                  3:35
  12 Erwin Brakke           92 Staphorst                3:35
  13 Hendrik Knoll          95 Rouveen                  3:35
  14 Bart Douma             95 Rouveen                  3:40
  15 Jordy Harink           95 Rouveen                  3:40
  16 Alexander Boom         95 Meppel                   3:47
  17 Jochem Ronner          93 Rouveen                  3:51
  18 Henk de Witte          94 Rouveen                  3:57
  19 Leroy Korterink        96 Rouveen                  4:01
  20 Elriko Slager          94 Rouveen                  4:02
  21 Jelmer Jan Pullen      95 Rouveen                  4:02
  22 Rob Kooiker            96 Rouveen                  4:09
  23 Jasper Dunnewind       93 Rouveen                  4:18
  24 Sebastian Jonker       95 Rouveen                  4:20
  25 Nathan Volkerink       95 Staphorst                4:23
  26 Rudan Knol             96 Rouveen                  4:28
  27 MArtijn Boldewijn      96 Rouveen                  4:31
  28 Gerben Talen           93 Rouveen                  4:35
  29 Thomas Mulder          96 Rouveen                  4:39
  30 Astrid Poolman         93 Rouveen                  4:40
  31 Marc Jan Mijnheer      97 Rouveen                  5:05
  32 Lars Boldewijn         97 Rouveen                  5:27
  33 Matthieu Kalle         97 IJsselmuiden             6:23
  34 Marius Boom            99 Meppel                   7:15
  35 Patrick  Tiemes        97 Rouveen                  7:21

     M-9, 800
   1 Marit Arends           93 Meppel                   3:03
   2 Laurentine  Boom       93 Meppel                   3:07
   3 Christa Mulder         92 Rouveen                  3:22
   4 Jorinda  Nijboer       93 Rouveen                  3:31
   5 Lianne Koobs                                       3:41
   6 Alissa Ubak            99 Staphorst                3:42
   7 Agnes Hooikammer       93 Rouveen                  3:44
   8 Angelien Hooikammer    92 Rouveen                  3:46
   9 Lise Knoll             93 Rouveen                  3:48
  10 Karolien Koobs         92 Staphorst                3:50
  11 Astrid Poolman         93 Rouveen                  3:57
  12 Celesta van de Brandho 94 Rouveen                  4:01
  13 Renate Akkerman        93 Staphorst                4:02
  14 Paula v an Lente       92 Rouveen                  4:03
  15 Tess ten Kate          96 Balkbrug                 4:05
  16 Aline Binnendijk       93 Rouveen                  4:13
  17 Sanne Pullen           93 Rouveen                  4:15
  18 Iliana Holtland        95 Staphorst                4:18
  19 Marjan Hooikammer      97 Rouveen                  4:24
  20 Lysanne Korterink      96 Rouveen                  4:46
  21 Dorienke Pullen        97 Rouveen                  5:51
  22 Laura Akkerman         97 Staphorst                5:51

     J-12, 1600
   1 Stefan Postma          89 De Blesse                5:32
   2 Marc Boom              91 Meppel                   5:52
   3 Patrick Postma         92 De Blesse                5:53
   4 Okkejan Douma          89 Rouveen                  6:01
   5 Ronald Vos             91 Rouveen                  6:04
   6 Tiemen Jansen          91 Hasselt                  6:17
   7 Gerald Compagner       91 Rouveen                  6:20
   8 Tom Dunnewind          90 Nieuwleusen              6:28
   9 Daan Steinhaus         91 Meppel                   6:30
  10 Ibrahim Hooikammer     91 Rouveen                  6:43
  11 Derko Laan             91 Rouveen                  6:44
  12 Gido Grootenhuis       90 Raalte                   6:45
  13 Harold Nijboer         91 Rouveen                  6:47
  14 Robert Knoll           92 Rouveen                  6:49
  15 Jarold Knoll           90 Rouveen                  6:51
  16 Rik Harink             90 Zwolle                   7:04
  17 Gilian de Vries        90 Rouveen                  7:05
  18 Wilmer Binnendijk      91 Rouveen                  7:07
  19 Maareen Petter         91 Rouveen                  7:09
  20 Kevin Mulder           91 Rouveen                  7:11
  21 Hans Kisteman          90 Rouveen                  7:36
  22 Marien Korterink       90 Rouveen                  7:38
  23 Sylvan Volkevink       92 Staphorst                7:48
  24 Migran Ovanisjan       91 Rouveen                  8:47

     M-12, 1600
   1 Jacquelien Mulder      90 Rouveen                  6:22
   2 Yvonne de Haan         91 Rouveen                  7:01
   3 Denise Compagner       90 Rouveen                  7:14
   4 Nadiah Holtland        91 Staphorst                7:17
   5 Manon Herbeet          90 Bergentheim              7:28
   6 Inge Knoll                Rouveen                  7:40
   7 Annewil Knoll          90 Rouveen                  7:42
   8 Sharon de Witte        92 Rouveen                  7:57
   9 Kristine Boldewijn     92 Rouveen                  7:57
  10 Marit van Lente        90 Rouveen                  8:07
  11 Bernadet de Jonge      91 Vroomshoop               8:10
  12 Ingrid Hooikammer      91 Rouveen                  8:18
  13 Karin Kuiper           91 Rouveen                  8:19
  14 RoosMarijn Prins       91 Rouveen                  8:19
  15 Marijke Pullen         91 Staphorst                8:28
  16 Maartje Huisman        91 Rouveen                  9:11
  17 Linda Korterink        91 Rouveen                  9:47
  18 Suzan   Poolman        91 Rouveen                 10:00

     J-15, 2400
   1 Marijn de Jonge        87 Vroomshoop               8:47
   2 Frans Jonker           88 Meppel                   8:54
   3 Jarno Domine           93 Rouveen                  9:04
   4 Warner Postma          88 Nijeholtwolde            9:13
   5 Michiel Cazemier       86 Hardenberg               9:23
   6 Rob Goutbeek           89 Nieuwleusen              9:27
   7 Rutger Meier           86 Hardenberg               9:29
   8 Herman Koobs           88 Staphorst                9:43
   9 Wim Korterink          87 Rouveen                  9:45
  10 Ruud Veerman           89 Rouveen                  9:46
  11 Erik Arends            88 Meppel                   9:51
  12 Rene Talen             87 Rouveen                 10:12
  13 Erwin Goutbeek         89 Nieuwleusen             10:17
  14 Wilbert Kuipers        89 Rouveen                 10:31
  15 Gert de Witte          86 Staphorst               11:11
  16 Rolf Koobs             87 Staphorst               11:12

     M-15, 2400
   1 Anouk Deemter          88 Hardenberg              10:26
   2 Erika Hoeve            87 Rouveen                 12:20

     M15+, 5000
   1 Harm Jan Martens       80 Hoogeveen               15:48
   2 Andre Plette           76 Oldebroek               15:59
   3 Erik   Brink           71 IJsselmuiden            16:24
   4 Dennis van de Velde    72 Nijverdal               16:31
   5 Robert Hettinga        83 Oudehaske               16:40
   6 Richard Willems        74 Ommen                   16:49
   7 Theo ten Caat          64 Hollandscheveld         16:57
   8 Willem Kromkamp        69 Oldeberkoop             17:03
   9 Savic Strik            65 Nijverdal               17:16
  10 Harry Veldkamp         67 Epe                     17:17
  11 Hendrik Domine         77 Staphorst               17:28
  12 Herman ten Kate        66 Balkbrug                17:40
  13 Christian Roo          79 Nieuwleusen             17:58
  14 Jan Grissen            69 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     18:08
  15 Evert Spijkerboer      63 Wezep                   18:09
  16 Gerard Kroes           70 Oldebroek               18:19
  17 Ronald Kruidhof        72 Staphorst               18:26
  18 Dennis Dunnewind       80 Nieuwleusen             18:27
  19 Johan Domine           81 Rouveen                 18:29
  20 Maurits Korterink      77 Staphorst               18:40
  21 Rikkert Vos            84 Heerenveen              18:54
  22 Henri Domine           83 Rouveen                 19:16
  23 Gerard Boldewijn       77 Staphorst               19:26
  24 Pieter Bloemhof        75 Staphorst               19:28
  25 Klaas Brakke           84 Staphorst               19:44
  26 Henry Berends          65 Balkbrug                19:50
  27 Lucel Witte            73 Rouveen                 20:03
  28 Henry Lindeboom        80 Genemuiden              20:11
  29 Theo Bolks             82 Rouveen                 20:11
  30 Roel Steenbergen       79 Staphorst               20:16
  31 Joop Schra             69 Rouveen                 20:20
  32 Roel Compagner         80 Staphorst               20:30
  33 Klaas Visscher         75 Staphorst               20:32
  34 Henk Schra             69 Rouveen                 20:32
  35 Pieter Courts          63 Rouveen                 20:36
  36 Klaas-Jan Kisteman     82 Rouveen                 20:49
  37 Roelof Schra           69 Staphorst               20:53
  38 Arno Knol              76 Rouveen                 20:56
  39 Egbert Vink            70 Steenwijk               21:01
  40 Klaas Jan Volkerink    85 Rouveen                 21:12
  41 Benny Compagner        69 Rouveen                 21:13
  42 Gert Jan Ubels         69 Staphorst               21:14
  43 Remco Brink            66 Genemuiden              21:32
  44 Egbert Kuiper          70 Nieuwleusen             21:37
  45 Peter Jaspen           68 Zwolle                  21:46
  46 Arjan Dunnink          77 Rouveen                 21:48
  47 JurJan Buitenhuis      73 Rouveen                 22:00
  48 A. Kuiper              72 Rouveen                 22:34
  49 Arjen Benne            77 Staphorst               22:35
  50 Jan Albert Tietsma     66 Rouveen                 22:44
  51 Wilt Julian Pomper     72 Hoogeveen               22:44
  52 Anton Costeris         82 Wolvega                 22:44
  53 Douwe Kant             86 Nieuwleusen             22:44
  54 Bennie Boldewijn       78 Staphorst               23:14
  55 He in Poolman          84 Rouveen                 23:23
  56 Jouk Slager            68 Staphorst               23:58
  57 Michel Westerhof       79 Staphorst               24:17
  58 Jeroen Elzinga         85 Nieuwleusen             25:00
  59 Arjan Tuin             78 Staphorst               25:02
  60 Wilco Volkerink        65 Staphorst               25:28

     V15+, 5000
   1 Marleen   Herbert      86 Bergentheim             22:04
   2 Miranda Wolf           66 Koekange                22:30
   3 Gerda Willems          56 Ommen                   22:36
   4 Jolanda Nijboer        69 Bergentheim             22:44
   5 Jelly Knoll            84 Rouveen                 22:44
   6 Janny Jansen           57 Hasselt                 22:52
   7 Carina de Vries        86 Rouveen                 23:47
   8 Jannet de Graaf        73 Hasselt                 24:18
   9 Geja  Kisteman         86 Rouveen                 24:28
  10 Hennie Luten           79 Rouveen                 24:54
  11 Carolien Post          84 Rouveen                 25:39
  12 Femmie Derks-Ubak      67 Daarlerveen             25:41
  13 Ellen ten Kate         79 Balkbrug                26:38
  14 Cathy Bemelman         55 Zwartsluis              27:14
  15 Janny Jonkers          64 Balkbrug                27:21
  16 Ellen Buiter           81 Staphorst               27:35
  17 Hetty Freie            47 Nijverdal               29:30
  18 Bernadet Paters        74 Vroomshoop              30:19
  19 Roeli van Noortwijk    46 Balkbrug                30:56
  20 Bets Tjakkes           42 Oosterwolde Fr          31:21

     M40+, 5000
   1 Heerke Postma          60 De Blesse               17:02
   2 Jan Beltman            59 Dalfsen                 17:26
   3 Jaap Kooiman           56 Epe                     18:07
   4 Willem Brinkman        58 Ansen                   18:28
   5 Jan Vos                57 Meppel                  19:12
   6 Harry Martens          58 Hoogeveen               19:15
   7 Wolter Schapelhouman   44 Steenwijk               21:01
   8 Martin de Jonge        56 Vroomshoop              21:45
   9 Bert Huisman           61 Rouveen                 21:49
  10 Anne Bartelds          45 Havelte                 22:44
  11 Bernhard Herbert       54 Bergentheim             22:44
  12 Henk Poolman           52 Rouveen                 22:44
  13 Jan Pezy               58 Vriezenveen             23:02
  14 Arie Meyer             53 Punthorst               23:17
  15 Nico Wassens           55 Dedemsvaart             23:45
  16 Henk Korterink         61 Rouveen                 23:49
  17 Jan Haagsma            43 Hoogeveen               24:18
  18 Andrew Thomson         61 Hasselt                 24:18
  19 Sjors Buysman          55 Zwartsluis              24:19
  20 Klaas Brand            45 Rouveen                 24:19
  21 Jan Knol               54 Rouveen                 25:08
  22 Pieter Elzinga         56 Nieuwleusen             25:15
  23 Gerard Visscher        55 Rouveen                 25:16
  24 Gert-Jan v.d.Stuys     48 Noordwijkerhout         25:16
  25 Co van Schieveen       47 Nieuwleusen             25:51
  26 Reint Winter           52 Bergentheim             29:04
  27 Tjakko Tjakkes         38 Oosterwolde Fr          31:22

     M15+, 10000
   1 Francis Kibiwott       78 Muchongoi (KEN)         29:58
   2 Wichert Hoekert        64 Elburg                  31:31
   3 Jan Scheenstra         70 Steenwijkerwold         33:28
   4 Arend Ramaker          62 Gramsbergen             33:36
   5 Willem Kreulen         70 Koekange                35:15
   6 Johan Bloemert         71 Staphorst               35:19
   7 Jan Schra              67 Staphorst               36:22
   8 Harmen Veenman         80 Rouveen                 36:26
   9 Henk Horteschiel       64 Steenwijk               36:42
  10 Harold Kruidhof        73 Staphorst               37:32
  11 Jan Groot              63 Hardenberg              37:32
  12 Joop Wijnbod           62 Zwolle                  38:26
  13 Edwin Schonewille      71 Hoogeveen               39:16
  14 Gert Ramaker           63 Marienberg              39:24
  15 Klaas Compagner        72 Rouveen                 39:26
  16 Arjan Kluin            73 Epe                     39:31
  17 Dennis ter Bruggen     83 Zwolle                  40:40
  18 Herman Schra           84 Rouveen                 41:04
  19 Wim Knoll              62 Rouveen                 41:38
  20 Christian Esselbrugge  76 Meppel                  41:45
  21 Klaas Brand            71 Staphorst               41:54
  22 Bert Bloemert          70 Staphorst               42:31
  23 Hendrik Jan Mulder     66 Zwolle                  42:43
  24 Erik Derks             68 Daarlerveen             43:18
  25 Gerard ten Kate        68 Meppel                  43:19
  26 Arend Kamphof          64 Hasselt                 43:57
  27 Johan   Koster         79 Staphorst               44:12
  28 Ben Kok                70 Kampen                  45:23
  29 Richard Bossenbroek    68 IJsselmuiden            46:00
  30 Arjen Rozema           82 Hattemerbroek           46:17
  31 Jenco Tijmens          69 Staphorst               46:19
  32 Hans Veldman           73 Zwolle                  46:36
  33 Martin Vos             73 Rouveen                 46:39
  34 Martin Kalle           66 IJsselmuiden            46:44
  35 Henk Middelveld        65 Nieuwleusen             47:21
  36 Wim van Es             63 Meppel                  49:37
  37 Ronald Timmer          62 Meppel                  50:39
  38 Herwin Weststrate      84 Staphorst               52:41

     M40+, 10000
   1 Willem de Weerdt       55 Hattem                  32:51
   2 Adri Deemter           61 Hardenberg              33:00
   3 Alex Scholten          62 Eerbeek                 33:17
   4 Reinder de Jonge       61 Assen                   33:46
   5 Henk Uitslag           61 Oldebroek               35:53
   6 Arie Prins             56 Koekange                36:12
   7 Gert Evers             62 Loenen Gld              37:45
   8 Albert Holland         60 Staphorst               38:29
   9 Ge de Leeuw            58 Zwolle                  38:58
  10 Gerard Arends          54 Staphorst               39:34
  11 Frits Feddema          60 Heerenveen              40:11
  12 Klaas    Poolman       53 Rouveen                 40:26
  13 Martin Otter           57 Nieuw Dordrecht         41:00
  14 Jan Bos                55 Steenwijkerwold         41:13
  15 Hendrik Jan Korterink  58 Wezep                   42:00
  16 Jan Rens               57 Zwolle                  42:15
  17 Henk Akkerman          52 Staphorst               42:27
  18 Albert Timmerman       59 Staphorst               42:56
  19 Albert Timmerman       59 Staphorst               43:21
  20 Johnny Hekman          54 Zwolle                  44:01
  21 Tonnie Rolink          62 Klazienaveen            44:03
  22 Albert Eissen          56 Meppel                  44:23
  23 Jan Witte              52 Meppel                  45:39
  24 Ben Schrijver          54 Lemelerveld             46:04
  25 Kees Regelink          52 Vollenhove              46:36
  26 Cees van Oene          56 Wezep                   46:59
  27 Dick Telman            56 Nieuwleusen             48:13
  28 Harry van Dijk         60 Rouveen                 48:27
  29 Jaap Bos               53 Zwolle                  48:30
  30 Herman Schoemakers     62 Rouveen                 49:08
  31 Johan van Santen       53 Nunspeet                49:43
  32 Bert Kerkhof           54 Nieuwegein              53:41
  33 Piet Hersevoort        57 Ommen                   55:47

     M50+, 10000
   1 Jan de Lange           51 Tuk                     33:51
   2 Cornelis Kooiker       49 Rouveen                 38:39
   3 Jannes Heijnen         51 Hoogeveen               39:01
   4 Jan Akkerman           51 Staphorst               39:09
   5 Henk Schoonhoven       51 Oldebroek               39:39
   6 Jan Bakker             51 Zwolle                  41:23
   7 Frank van 't Hul       47 Oldebroek               42:07
   8 Bert Klomps            43 Apeldoorn               42:15
   9 Jan Boschman           49 Hasselt                 42:19
  10 Dick van Voorst        47 Hasselt                 42:31
  11 Joop Boomert           41 Wanneperveen            43:30
  12 Cor Westhuis           48 Dalfsen                 44:01
  13 Evert Akkerman         45 Meppel                  44:28
  14 Klaas Timmerman        44 Heino                   45:47
  15 Henk Wallinga          42 Hasselt                 46:40
  16 Jan Stuiver            47 Zwolle                  46:50
  17 Onno Drent             37 Ees                     47:27
  18 Jan de Krijger         46 Wolvega                 48:18
  19 Harm Vos               44 Dwingeloo               48:52
  20 Harrie Stempher        50 Deventer                49:43
  21 Hans van Seijen        42 Enschede                50:24
  22 Fokko de Groot         50 Drachten                54:28
  23 Dieks van Eerbeek      27 Dalfsen                 58:52

     V15+, 10000                                            
   1 Greetje Pekel          63 Koekange                39:05
   2 Loes Ribbink           56 Epe                     41:07
   3 Bertha van 't Hul      53 Oldebroek               44:06
   4 Cynthia Beuving        81 Vriezenveen             44:46
   5 Minke Oord             56 Joure                   45:16
   6 Wil Bouwhuis           51 Zwolle                  48:53
   7 Ilse Bloemhof          75 Zwolle                  49:16
   8 Margriet Klomps        46 Apeldoorn               50:46
   9 Hilda Goutbeek-Kok     59 Nieuwleusen           1:00:56
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008