Munnikenslagloop
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008
Uitslag 2003
         MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP 2003 - ROUVEEN - AG '85 - AV DE SPRINTER
                              UITSLAGENLIJST

Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
     5MAN, LOOP 5 KM.                                       
   1 Harm Jan Martens       80 HAC '63                 15:49
   2 Andre Plette           76 Isala '96               15:58
   3 Marijn van Goor        82 HAC '63                 16:16
   4 Bertit Krukkert        65 Atletics Nijverdal      16:22
   5 Theo ten Caat          64 Hollandseveld           16:32
   6 Dennis vd Velden       72 Atletics Nijverdal      16:50
   7 Harold Kruidhof        73 Staphorst               17:14
   8 Richard Willems        74 ACO Touwen              17:14
   9 Hendrik Jan Doevendans 75 Start '78               17:16
  10 Savio Strik            65 Atletics Nijverdal      17:18
  11 Mark Spruit            66 Groningen               17:20
  12 Herman ten Kate        66                         17:52
  13 Marco Loogman          69 Staphorst               17:57
  14 Jan Grissen            69 Spurt '88               17:58
  15 Dennis Veldkamp        83 HAC '63                 17:59
  16 Johan Domine           81 Rouveen                 18:02
  17 Nico Nimeijer          84 De Sprinter             18:03
  18 Hendrik Domine         77 Staphorst               18:08
  19 Nik van der Werf       86 De Sprinter             18:24
  20 Ard Kuiper             83 Rouveen                 18:29
  21 Henri Domine           83 Rouveen                 18:54
  22 Harjan Veerman         81 Rouveen                 19:05
  23 Ronald Kruidhof        72 Staphorst               19:05
  24 Theo Bolks             82 Rouveen                 19:06
  25 Dennis Dunnewind       80 Nieuwleusen             19:09
  26 Arjan Boldewijn        79 Staphorst               19:25
  27 Roel Compagner         80 Staphorst               19:31
  28 Tijmen ten Klooster    86 Hasselt                 19:34
  29 Bertus Kruidhof        81 Rouveen                 19:38
  30 Henny Berend           65 Spurt '88               19:40
  31 Barry Poolman          77 Rouveen                 19:41
  32 Stefan de Vries        84 Rouveen                 19:42
  33 Lennard Hazekamp       81 Dedemsvaart             19:44
  34 Joop Schra             69                         19:50
  35 Arjen Koobs            84 Staphorst               19:52
  36 Henri Rietman          85 Hasselt                 19:52
  37 Klaas Luten            71 Ruinerwold              19:57
  38 Armande Kleise         90 Vriezenveen             19:59
  39 Egbert Vink            70 Start '78               20:07
  40 Klaas-Jan Kisteman     82 Rouveen                 20:07
  41 Gerard Boldewijn       77 Staphorst               20:15
  42 Martin Compagner       76 Rouveen                 20:24
  43 Roel Steenbergen       79 Staphorst               20:28
  44 Arno Knoll             76 Rouveen                 20:36
  45 Henry Lindeboom        80 Genemuiden              20:38
  46 Lucel Witte            73 Rouveen                 20:48
  47 Erik Arends            88 Meppel                  21:02
  48 Gert Jan Ubels         69 Staphorst               21:05
  49 Johan Steenbergen      77 Staphorst               21:20
  50 Henk Schra             69                         21:21
  51 Peter Kamphof          87 Zwolle                  21:36
  52 Theo Nap               86 Rouveen                 21:36
  53 Harold Engels          83 Staphorst               21:40
  54 Johuiman David Daniel  86 Staphorst               21:43
  55 Albert Mussche         70 Nieuwleusen             21:54
  56 Alfred Knoll           80 Rouveen                 22:03
  57 Gerald Timmerman       68 Staphorst               22:04
  58 Henk Boldewijn         70 Staphorst               22:06
  59 Arjan de Wink          77 Staphorst               22:07
  60 Dick Lindeboom         71 Rouveen                 22:18
  61 Henk Hooikammer        67 Staphorst               22:28
  62 Martin Kalle           66 Rouveen                 22:29
  63 Bennie Boldewijn       78 Staphorst               22:44
  64 Werner Bouwmeester     80 Rouveen                 22:55
  65 Henk Hokse             76 Staphorst               22:55
  66 Jan Blantespoor        69 Rouveen                 23:14
  67 Johan Dunnink          69 Hasselt                 23:19
  68 Klaas Mussche          68 Staphorst               23:20
  69 Rolf Koobs             87 Staphorst               23:30
  70 Jouk Slager            68 Staphorst               23:36
  71 Stefan Schra           87 Rouveen                 24:22
  72 Edwin Lindeboom        69 Rouveen                 25:17
  73 Jos van Ham            65 Meppel                  28:44
                                                            
     5M40, LOOP 5 KM.                                       
   1 Henk Uitslag           61 PEC 1910                17:11
   2 Roelof Hutten          57 Spurt '88               17:16
   3 Jan Beldman            59 Dalfsen                 17:42
   4 Jan Vos                57 De Sprinter             19:02
   5 Harry Martens          58 Hoogeveen               19:21
   6 Jebbe Westerbeel       61 Start '78               19:56
   7 Jan Troost             60 Staphorst               20:13
   8 Bram van der Boon      55 ACO Touwen              20:24
   9 Robert Dreketee        52 De Gemzen               20:52
  10 Perk Compagner         49 Rouveen                 20:55
  11 Hans Hoekman           54 ACO Touwen              21:55
  12 Anne Bartelds          45 Start '78               22:01
  13 Johannes Kuilder       45 Almelo                  22:18
  14 Arie Meijer            53 Punthorst               22:39
  15 Bernhard Herbert       54 Spurt '88               22:59
  16 Nico Wassens           55 ACO Touwen              23:25
  17 Derk Knoll             56 Rouveen                 23:35
  18 Henk Dokter            52 Heerde                  23:39
  19 Harrie Stempher        50 Deventer                24:00
  20 Jan Kruidhof           52 Rouveen                 24:07
  21 Rikus Eikema           48 PEC 1910                25:22
  22 Edmond de Bok          55 Zwolle                  26:36
  23 Pieter Elzinga         56 Nieuwleusen             27:51
  24 Gerard Wolterink       30 Veteranen Nederland     28:31
  25 Reint Winter           52 Bergentheim             30:16
  26 Berend Schreuder       29 Friesland               32:30
                                                            
     5DAME, LOOP 5 KM.                                      
   1 Wendy Mullink          86 Argo                    18:47
   2 Marleen Herbert        86 Spurt '88               21:06
   3 Gerlinde Ligtenberg    83 AV Rijssen              21:18
   4 Gerda Willems          56 ACO Touwen              22:14
   5 Trea van Goor          80 Hollandscheveld         22:29
   6 Gemma van der Kolk     81 Balkbruk                23:03
   7 Annerieke Sikkelbein   86 AV Rijssen              24:30
   8 Liesbeth Hillebrand    65 De Sprinter             24:52
   9 Carina de Vries        86 Rouveen                 25:19
  10 Sietse Hoeve           86 Rouveen                 25:20
  11 Annita Zanting         66 Meppel                  25:34
  12 Wilke Feenstra         70 PEC 1910                26:21
  13 Deur de Bok            93 Zwolle                  26:37
  14 Tineke van Dalfsen     61 PEC 1910                26:52
  15 Cathy Bemelman         55 PEC 1910                26:52
  16 Astrid Dijkstra        73 Hasselt                 27:43
  17 Yltje Terpstra         68 Meppel                  27:55
  18 Sandra van Beers       68 PEC 1910                31:17
                                                            
     10MAN, LOOP 10 KM.                                     
   1 Peter Visser           63 Start '78               31:21
   2 Udo Zwijnenberg        75 Atletics Nijverdal      32:30
   3 Jan Scheenstra         70 Start '78               32:53
   4 Willem Kreulen         70 De Sprinter             34:57
   5 Erik Brink             71 Isala '96               35:55
   6 Gert Jan de Haan       70 HAC '63                 36:18
   7 Jan Schra              67 De Sprinter             36:25
   8 Louis Bouwmeester      65 Cialfo                  36:57
   9 Erwin Akkerman         79 Staphorst               37:39
  10 Evert Spijkerboer      63 Cialfo                  37:41
  11 Frank Meier            88 Hardenberg              38:15
  12 Klaas Compagner        72 Staphorst               38:22
  13 Sander Braaksma        74 Elburg                  38:25
  14 Peter Bood             74 Zwolle                  38:52
  15 Klaas Brakke           84 Staphorst               38:54
  16 Rutger Meier           86 Hardenberg              38:55
  17 Arjan Kluin            73 Cialfo                  39:22
  18 Wim Wolf               74 Elburg                  39:36
  19 Erwin Booy             64 Zwolle                  39:43
  20 Jan Dunnink            69 Rouveen                 39:49
  21 Albert de Boer         63 Staphorst               39:59
  22 Kurt van der Nes       68 Groningen               40:48
  23 Kees Loef              65 Zwolle                  40:59
  24 Herman Schra           84 Rouveen                 41:13
  25 Bert Kisteman          81 Punthorst               41:31
  26 Peter Neuteboom        76 Zwolle                  41:52
  27 Harry Veldkamp         67 Cialfo                  41:53
  28 Thomas Bossenbeek      93 Isala '96               42:50
  29 Maarten Schut          79 Groningen               43:04
  30 Lubbert Timmerman      80 Staphorst               43:08
  31 Johan Koster           79 Staphorst               43:15
  32 Klaas Brand            71 Staphorst               43:23
  33 Henri Dons             79 Staphorst               43:28
  34 Freek IJspeert         81 Zwolle                  43:40
  35 Alex Klein             68 Hasselt                 44:07
  36 Bram Baan              64 Zwolle                  44:13
  37 Pascal de Lange        78 Start '78               44:15
  38 Remco Brink            66 Genemuiden              44:28
  39 Alex Grookmarsink      65 Ommen                   44:39
  40 Jenco Timens           69 Staphorst               44:54
  41 Henk Middelveld        65 Nieuwleusen             44:55
  42 Richard Bosssenbroek   68 IJsselmuiden            45:09
  43 Thony van der Veen     70 Burgum                  45:41
  44 Maas van der Molen     67 Hasselt                 46:10
  45 Jan Klomp              66 Meppel                  47:08
  46 Martin Vos             73 Rouveen                 47:28
  47 Marc Lindekens         67 AV '55                  49:07
  48 Wim van Es             63 Meppel                  49:17
  49 Erick Borger           65 Zwolle                  53:55
  50 Sjef de Bloot          71 Ede                     54:05
                                                            
     10M40, LOOP 10 KM.                                     
   1 Heerke Postema         60 Start '78               33:41
   2 Johnny Johnson         58 Triathlon               34:55
   3 Arie Prins             56 Koekange                36:16
   4 Rene Brinkhof          62 Wythmen                 37:12
   5 Henk Oldenhinkel       57 Dedemsvaart             37:45
   6 Eelco Visserman        62 Genemuiden              38:22
   7 Henk Veenstra          60 AV '34 Apeldoorn        38:34
   8 Jaap Kooiman           56 Cialfo                  39:30
   9 Anton Schiphorst       56 Raalte                  40:16
  10 Jan van Veluwen        60 Zwolle                  40:25
  11 Jasper Klein           60 Dedemsvaart             40:30
  12 Evert Bisschop         60 Koekange                40:39
  13 Albert Timmerman       59 Staphorst               40:43
  14 Hendrik Jan Korterink  55 Wezep                   41:17
  15 Peter Crediet          55 Staphorst               41:41
  16 Henk Pruim             57 Beilen                  41:53
  17 Herman Westerveen      62 Spurt '88               42:12
  18 Hilco de Jonge         60 de Wijk                 43:13
  19 Theo Fredriks          61 De Gemzen               43:19
  20 Lambert Akkerman       58                         43:56
  21 Jelco Bosma            57 De Sprinter             44:16
  22 Albert Eissen          56 Meppel                  44:21
  23 Tonny Holleboom        53 Broekland Ov            44:29
  24 Henk Mijnheer          58 Nieuwleusen             45:37
  25 Koen Ramaker           63 Zwolle                  47:37
  26 Gerhard Vogelzang      62 Zwolle                  48:21
  27 Piet van Dijk          56 Meppel                  49:11
  28 Ronald Timmer          62 Meppel                  52:08
  29 Herwig Drohm           57 Zwolle                  54:03
                                                            
     10M50, LOOP 10 KM.                                     
   1 Auke Postma            53 Lionitas                35:18
   2 Klaas W Kooistra       48 Horror                  37:29
   3 Stef Kloppenberg       51 Loopgroep PK            37:47
   4 Albert Horsman         48 Atletics Nijverdal      38:05
   5 Con Kooiker            49 Rouveen                 38:38
   6 Jan Akkerman           51 Staphorst               39:02
   7 Henk Zwiers            51 Friesland               41:03
   8 Henk Akkerman          52 Staphorst               41:53
   9 Jan Stuiver            47 Zwolle                  44:24
  10 Joop Bomert            41 Start '78               44:28
  11 Guenter Runow          52 De Wijk                 45:52
  12 Henk Winkelaar         50 PEC 1910                46:40
  13 Harm Vos               45 Staphorst               47:30
  14 John Steentjes         50 Cialfo                  48:21
  15 Tjeerd vd Iest         37 AV '55                  52:19
  16 Dieks van Eerbeek      27 Dalfsen                 59:43
                                                            
     10DA, LOOP 10 KM.                                      
   1 Greetje Pekel          63 HAC '63                 39:53
   2 Marion van Oosten      69 Cialfo                  41:53
   3 Annet Bultman          66 De Gemzen               44:37
   4 Riki Creemers          59 Start '78               46:43
   5 Jenny Bovenhuis        62 De Sprinter             48:18
   6 Jacomien Westra        61 Hasselt                 48:33
   7 Thea Steentjes         53 Cialfo                  49:19
   8 Jeanet Westerman       66 Gramsbergen             55:14
   9 Yvonne Grotepubnt      59 Hasselt                 55:56

WWW.AVDESPRINTER.NL - - - WWW.MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP.NL - - - WWW.AVDESPRINTER.NL
            TOT VOLGEND JAAR!!! - - - MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP ROUVEEN
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008