Munnikenslagloop
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008
Uitslag 2006
          MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP, AG '85, ROUVEEN, 21 JUNI 2006
                              UITSLAGENLIJST

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts     Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- --------------------    --------
    Meisjes t/m 9 jaar, 800 METER
    1 Sylvia Mijnheer        96 Rouveen                  3:15
    2 Mathilde Spitzen       96 Start '78                3:20
    3 Ashley Meulenbelt      96 McDonald's AV De Spr     3:26
    4 Sanne Schra            97 Meppel                   3:32
    5 Daniele Mijnheer       98 Rouveen                  3:33
    6 Jeline Koobs              Rouveen                  3:36
    7 Cherine de Boer        96 Rouveen                  3:43
    8 Mandy Weggemans        96 Staphorst                3:43
    9 Wieke Bouwmeester      97 Rouveen                  3:47
   10 Laura Akkerman         97 Staphorst                3:48
   11 Esmee de Witte         98 Rouveen                  3:52
   12 Yolinde Dunnink        96 Punthorst                3:55
   13 Joanna Stoffer         00 Rouveen                  3:55
   14 Lisanne Buitenhuis     98 Rouveen                  3:59
   15 Rachelle de Weerd      98 Rouveen                  4:00
   16 Dayna Schra            99 Rouveen                  4:01
   17 Anouk Kuiper           97 Rouveen                  4:02
   18 Sharon Kuiper          99 Rouveen                  4:04
   19 Ilse van Lente         97 Rouveen                  4:07
   20 Bijou Stam             00 Rouveen                  4:10
   21 Rosalie Bril           97 Rouveen                  4:10
   22 Lianne Meesters        97 Rouveen                  4:11
   23 Alissa Mulder          01 Rouveen                  4:16
   24 Laura Klomp            99 Rouveen                  4:18
   25 Iris van Veen          99 Rouveen                  4:22
   26 Kirsten Mijnheer       99 Rouveen                  4:24
   27 Esmee de Witte         98 Rouveen                  4:25
   28 Berber Tietsma         95 Rouveen                  4:26
   29 Lisa Korterink         99 Hasselt                  4:30
   30 Domeniek Hulzebos      98 Zuidwolde Dr             4:32
   31 Vera Hulzebos          00 Zuidwolde Dr             4:33
   32 Sakia Mijnheer         97 Rouveen                  4:35
   33 Luna Lindeboom         99 Rouveen                  4:38
   34 Henrieke Barthmuss     97 Rouveen                  4:39
   35 Ilse de Haan           99 Rouveen                  4:40
   36 Melissa Nijboer        01 Rouveen                  4:46
   37 Marije                 97 Rouveen                  4:52
   38 Lisa Stoffer           97 Rouveen                  4:53
   39 Ilse Hulst             02 Rouveen                  5:29
   40 Marijke Barthmuss      01 Rouveen                  5:32

    Jongens t/m 9 jaar, 800 METER
    1 Colin Rengers          97 De Sperwers              2:54
    2 Rob Kooiker            96 Rouveen                  2:59
    3 Stefan Vos             97 Rouveen                  2:59
    4 Joren Kamerling        97 Meppel                   3:05
    5 Robbin Uitslag                                     3:10
    6 Thomas Mulder          96 Rouveen                  3:11
    7 Hylke Tietsema         98 Rouveen                  3:13
    8 Emiel Schra            96 Rouveen                  3:14
    9 Joran Schra            97 Rouveen                  3:20
   10 Gert Poolman           97 Rouveen                  3:20
   11 Remco Veerman          98 Hasselt                  3:23
   12 Marius Boom            99 Meppel                   3:28
   13 Herman Bruning         96 Exloo                    3:28
   14 Patrick Tiemes         97 Rouveen                  3:30
   15 Jean-Paul Hooikammer   98 Rouveen                  3:36
   16 Daan Katterberg        98 Rouveen                  3:36
   17 Lars Boldewijn         97 Rouveen                  3:39
   18 Ronald Kin             98 Rouveen                  3:41
   19 Christian de Weerd     97 Rouveen                  3:41
   20 Dylan Bisschop         99 Rouveen                  3:44
   21 Daimen Schra           00 Rouveen                  3:45
   22 Ramon Mussche          99 Staphorst                3:46
   23 Marcel Tiemer          99 Rouveen                  3:46
   24 Elrik Schra            99 Rouveen                  3:49
   25 Jelle van Binsbergen   98 Rouveen                  3:51
   26 Niels Ubok             97 Staphorst                3:52
   27 Remco Veerman          98 Hasselt                  3:53
   28 Jeroen Kuiper          97 Rouveen                  3:57
   29 Nick Laan              99 Rouveen                  3:58
   30 Jardel Nanuru          97 Rouveen                  3:58
   31 David Bouwmeester      99 Rouveen                  4:01
   32 Coen Hooikammer           Rouveen                  4:04
   33 Leon Lindeboom         00 Rouveen                  4:05
   34 Mark Timmerman         00 Rouveen                  4:06
   35 Sander Vos             01 Rouveen                  4:11
   36 Ramon Mijnheer         00 Rouveen                  4:12
   37 Frank Timmerman        00 Rouveen                  4:18
   38 Kevin Paasn            98 Rouveen                  4:23
   39 Mike Hulst             99 Rouveen                  4:27
   40 Christiaan Bril        99 Rouveen                  4:29
   41 Jullian Plette                                     4:30
   42 Andries Knoll          02 Rouveen                  4:33
   43 Sven Knoll             01 Rouveen                  5:09
   44 Bart Katterberg        01 Rouveen                  5:11

    Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar, 1600 METER
    1 Aline Kootstra         94 Dalfsen                  6:13
    2 Mijrna Harink          95 Staphorst                7:13
    3 Iliana Holtland        95 AG'85                    7:15
    4 Aranka Mussche         96 Staphorst                7:26
    5 Renate Akkerman        93 Staphorst                7:34
    6 Roeline Brakke         93 Staphorst                7:35
    7 Janneke Binnendijk     96 Rouveen                  7:50
    8 Marit Buitenhuis       95 Rouveen                  7:50
    9 Denise Wind            95 Staphorst                7:59
   10 Jeanine Schra          93 Rouveen                  8:26
   11 Chantal Compagner      96 Rouveen                  8:26
   12 Angela Hokse           94 Staphorst                8:42
   13 Lysanne Korterink      96 Rouveen                  8:44
   14 Susan Harink           95 Rouveen                  8:50
   15 Ellis Mijnheer         94 Rouveen                  8:57
   16 Carolien Meesters      95 Rouveen                  9:13

    Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar, 1600 METER
    1 Alwin Hoorn            94 McDonald's AV De Spr     6:03
    2 Dave Hulzebos          96 HAC '63                  6:04
    3 Mark Kooiker           93 Rouveen                  6:08
    4 Alexander Boom         95 Meppel                   6:18
    5 Niek Korterink         95 Hasselt                  6:25
    6 Arne Kootstra          96 Dalfsen                  6:31
    7 Simon Mussche          96 Rouveen                  6:42
    8 Dennis vd Horst        98 Hasselt                  7:22
    9 Jarik Eenkhoorn        96 Rouveen                  7:23
   10 Jefferey Weggemans     95 Staphorst                7:28
   11 Berwout Russcher       96 Staphorst                7:30
   12 Ido Biemers            96 Meppel                   7:36
   13 leroy Korterink        96 Rouveen                  7:43
   14 Jan Jaap Blankespoor   96 Rouveen                  8:09
   15 Marco Buitenhuis       98 Rouveen                  8:23
   16 Remko Bovenhuis        95 Rouveen                  8:48
   17 Wobber                 95 Rouveen                  9:47

    Meisjes 13 t/m 15 jaar, 2400 METER
    1 Marit Arends           93 McDonald's AV De Spr     9:58
    2 Laurentine Boom        93 McDonald's AV De Spr    11:00
    3 Nadiah Holtland        91 Staphorst               11:02

    Jongens 13 t/m 15 jaar, 2400 METER
    1 Patrick Postma         92 Start '78                8:57
    2 Tiemen Jansen          91 Hasselt                  9:07
    3 Robert Knoll           92 Rouveen                  9:23
    4 Carlo Boer             90 Rouveen                  9:35
    5 Harold Nijboer         91 Rouveen                  9:48
    6 Marcel Kuiper          91 Nieuwleusen             10:10
    7 Ronald Vos             91 Rouveen                 10:30
    8 Han Visscher           92 Rouveen                 10:36
    9 Ibrahim Hooikammer     91 Rouveen                 10:37
   10 Twan Biemans           93 McDonald's AV De Spr    12:13

    Vrouwen, 5000 METER
    1 Marije Hulzebos        93 Zuidwolde Dr            20:00
    2 Manon Herbert          90 Spurt '88               21:07
    3 Margje Timmerman       82 AG'85                   21:58
    4 Annemiek Hulzebos      93 Groningen               22:28
    5 Jeannet Leppink        68 PEC 1910                22:30
    6 Jennie Braamskamp      72 Rouveen                 22:48
    7 Marjan De Boer         58 McDonald's AV De Spr    23:04
    8 Diny Gelderman         57 AG'85                   23:05
    9 Gerda Akkerman         68 AG'85                   23:18
   10 Jenny Bovenhuis        62 McDonald's AV De Spr    25:01
   11 Alyde Overweg          83 AG'85                   25:11
   12 Hanneke Timmerman      82 AG'85                   25:12
   13 Jolanda Visscher       84 Punthorst               25:16
   14 Margreet v/d Hurk      65 McDonald's AV De Spr    25:36
   15 Jan Knol               54 Rouveen                 26:02
   16 Tamara de Vries        85 Meppel                  26:21
   17 Hermien Kooiker        89 Rouveen                 26:35
   18 Hendrikje Winkels      81 Staphorst               26:36
   19 Iris Brinkman          91 Ansen                   26:59
   20 Jeanet Kootstra        68 Dalfsen                 27:35
   21 Reina Wijnia           56 Hasselt                 28:58
   22 Rianne Wanders         82 De Wijk                 29:16
   23 Hanneke Bovenhuis      69 Rouveen                 32:40

    Mannen, 5000 METER
    1 Stefan Postma          89 Start '78               16:37
    2 Klaas Brakke           84 AG'85                   16:47
    3 Janoah Bovenhuis       85 Flevo Delta             16:58
    4 Willem Kreulen         70 McDonald's AV De Spr    17:30
    5 Marc Boom              91 Meppel                  18:09
    6 Gerard Tuin            86 Staphorst               18:23
    7 Erik Leusink           89 Punthorst               18:43
    8 Adriaan de gelder      84 Zwolle                  18:44
    9 Gerjon Petter          87 Start '78               18:52
   10 Jan Bloemert           86 Staphorst               18:56
   11 Klaas Spijker          64 AG'85                   19:13
   12 Bert de Boer           87 Staphorst               19:18
   13 Andre Brakke           85 Staphorst               19:19
   14 Koen Hulzebos          92 Zuidwolde Dr            19:32
   15 Albert Mussche         70 AG'85                   19:44
   16 Bert Dekker            67 Hollandscheveld         19:45
   17 Mark Oude Vrielink     72 Zwolle                  19:51
   18 Arend-Jan v/d Hoek     67 AG'85                   19:53
   19 Rudi v/d Kolk          65 PEC 1910                20:00
   20 Gertjan Ubels          69 AG'85                   20:04
   21 Ronald Kruidhof        72 Staphorst               20:21
   22 Egbert Kuiper          86 Nieuwleusen             20:26
   23 Rene Harink            74 Rouveen                 20:34
   24 Marco Lindenhols       86 Rouveen                 20:38
   25 Joop Schra             69 Rouveen                 20:40
   26 Henri Schra            69 AG'85                   20:48
   27 Gerrit Pruim           82 Rouveen                 20:49
   28 Peter Mefkens          65 McDonald's AV De Spr    21:21
   29 Arjan Dunnink          77 IJhorst                 21:30
   30 Wichel Weggemans       68 Staphorst               21:49
   31 Henk Bloemert          84 Staphorst               21:56
   32 Bert Kuyers            79 Staphorst               21:59
   33 Peter Schra            88 Staphorst               22:01
   34 Rolf Veijer            86 Rouveen                 22:09
   35 Egbert Vink            70 Start '78               22:17
   36 Benny Compagner        69 Rouveen                 22:22
   37 Klaas Slager           83 Staphorst               22:40
   38 Henk Schra             69 Rouveen                 22:41
   39 Albert Tuin            86 Staphorst               22:51
   40 Andre Bloemert         79 Rouveen                 23:24
   41 John Klinge            70 L.G. Kovo               24:05
   42 Klaasjan van Lenthe    78 Rouveen                 24:10
   43 Jan Boessenkool        70 Staphorst               24:20
   44 Jeftna Snoei           91 Nieuwleusen             24:56
   45 Roel Bovenhuis         66 Rouveen                 26:50

    Mannen 40+, 5000 METER
    1 Gert Jan Tichelaar     56 Veteranen Nederland     17:26
    2 Heerke Postma          60 Start '78               17:47
    3 Klaas van der Veen     58 Start '78               17:56
    4 Evert Spijkerboer      63 Cialfo                  18:15
    5 Willem Brinkman        58 Ansen                   19:17
    6 Cor Knipmeyer          62 McDonald's AV De Spr    19:18
    7 Lubbert Bovenhuis      54 Flevo Delta             19:28
    8 Bernhard Kootstra      66 Dalfsen                 19:57
    9 Jebbe Westerbeek       61 Start '78               20:15
   10 Jan Albert Tietsma     66 Rouveen                 20:18
   11 Jan Troost             60 Staphorst               20:25
   12 Pieter Courtz          63 Staphorst               21:01
   13 Piet van Dijk          56 Meppel                  21:12
   14 Bert Huisman           61 AG'85                   22:18
   15 Mans Veldsink          57 Dedemsvaart             24:15
   16 Frits Lautenbag        48 Hattem                  24:24
   17 Piet Berende           37 Veteranen Nederland     24:25
   18 Henk Korterink         61 Rouveen                 24:44
   19 Johannes Kuilder       45 SISU                    24:45
   20 Derk Knoll             56 Rouveen                 25:40
   21 Piet Elsinga           56 Nieuwleusen             26:31
   22 Gerard Vinke           55 Rouveen                 26:39
   23 Jan Haagsma            43 Friesland               27:22

    Vrouwen, 10000 METER
    1 Jaqueline Rustidge     68 Isala '96               36:36
    2 Marleen Herbert        86 Spurt '88               45:23
    3 Hilda Paarhuis         65 Rouveen                 47:41
    4 Janny Jansen           57 Hasselt                 49:21
    5 Agnes Troost           72 AG'85                   49:34
    6 Manon Mijnheer         77 AG'85                   52:32
    7 Geja Wanders           58 McDonald's AV De Spr    54:09
    8 Marry Hooijer          53 PEC 1910                54:21
    9 Marleen v Ast          63 AG'85                 1:02:29
   10 Arjenne Louter         68 Zwolle                1:02:29

    Mannen, 10000 METER
    1 Iwan Kamminga          78 Nieuwe Pekela           32:53
    2 Harm-Jan Martens       80 HAC '63                 33:14
    3 Andre Plette           76 Isala '96               33:33
    4 Jan Scheenstra         70 Start '78               34:46
    5 Erwin Akkerman         79 AG'85                   35:10
    6 Hendrik Ruiter         80 Amersfoort              36:13
    7 Arjan Kluin            73 Cialfo                  37:46
    8 Harold Kruidhof        73 AG'85                   37:53
    9 Jan Dunnink            69 Reest Runners           37:56
   10 Klaas Compagner        72 AG'85                   38:35
   11 Bennie Akkerman        69 AG'85                   38:46
   12 Jan Schra              67 AG'85                   38:52
   13 Peter Bood             74 Wapenveld               39:23
   14 Kurt van de Nes        68 Groningen               40:13
   15 Arjan van Binsbergen   68 Rouveen                 41:08
   16 Roelof Schra           69 AG'85                   41:18
   17 Alfred Beens           75 Genemuiden              41:55
   18 Pieter Bloemhof        75 Staphorst               42:42
   19 Jurjan Korterink       75 Rouveen                 43:15
   20 Jos Kuiper             84 Rouveen                 46:16
   21 Theo van der Horn      68 AG'85                   50:28
   22 Bastiaan Hooikammer    86 Rouveen                 50:56
   23 Jeroen van de Nes      72 Zwolle                  52:24

    Mannen 40+, 10000 METER
    1 Henk Uitslag           61 Cialfo                  35:12
    2 Johnny Johnson         58 Triathlon               36:07
    3 Henk Oldehinkel        57 Spurt '88               37:37
    4 Kees Loef              65 Zwolle                  39:58
    5 Albert Holtland        60 AG'85                   40:19
    6 Henk Ruiter            62 Triathlon               41:22
    7 Jan van Elp            60 McDonald's AV De Spr    41:37
    8 Henny Berends          65 Spurt '88               42:52
    9 Gerard Inberg          64 Reest Runners           43:06
   10 Stephan Riemens        63 Zwolle                  43:20
   11 Harm Horstede          57 AG'85                   43:35
   12 Wim Knoll              62 Rouveen                 44:08
   13 Rudi Mijnheer          66 Staphorst               44:32
   14 Lambert Akkerman       58 AG'85                   46:23
   15 Albert Eissen          56 Reest Runners           47:43
   16 Arnold Muller          64 AG'85                   48:51
   17 Egbert Koster          64 AG'85                   48:54
   18 Geert de Vries         59 Meppel                  54:16

    Mannen 50+, 10000 METER
    1 Albert Oldehinkel      56 Spurt '88               35:58
    2 Jan de Lange           51 Start '78               37:08
    3 Chris Drijer           55 Impala                  40:09
    4 Jan Akkerman           51 AG'85                   40:33
    5 Henk Akkerman          52 AG'85                   41:04
    6 Jans Kikkert           53 Alteveer gem Zuidwol    41:50
    7 Hendrik Jan korterink  55 Wezep                   42:11
    8 Edmond de Bok          55 Zwolle                  42:26
    9 Benn Hoekman           52 Impala                  43:34
   10 Kees Regelink          52 Vollenhove              43:37
   11 Harrie Fokkens         50 Nieuwleusen             44:39
   12 Jan Stuiven            47 Zwolle                  45:31
   13 Dick van Voorst        47 Hasselt                 45:53
   14 Jan Witte              52 Reest Runners           46:06
   15 Tinus Wils             51 Pesse                   46:43
   16 Joop Boomert           41 Start '78               47:15
   17 Arend Bisschop         55 Pesse                   47:59
   18 Tjits                  49 Reest Runners           49:56
   19 Harm Vos               45 McDonald's AV De Spr    52:24
   20 Jan ter Burg           50 Zwolle                  59:00
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008