Munnikenslagloop
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008
Uitslag 2011
          MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP, AG '85 I.S.M. AV DE SPRINTER, ROUVEEN, 22 juni 2011
                              UITSLAGENLIJST

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts     Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- --------------------    --------
   Meisjes t/m 9 jaar, 800 METER
    1 Michelle Tiemes           Rouveen                  3:08
    2 Lode Lindeboom         02 Rouveen                  3:08
    3 Elra Lindeboom         02 Rouveen                  3:19
    4 Alianne Echten         01 Meppel                   3:29
    5 Silke Kok              01 Nieuwleusen              3:30
    6 Avithal Veerman        02 Rouveen                  3:36
    7 Elise Schra            03 Rouveen                  3:37
    8 Esther Palland         03 Rouveen                  3:38
    9 Amber Dunnink          01 Rouveen                  3:42
   10 Chantal Speelman       01 Staphorst                3:44
   11 Ilse Hulst             02 Staphorst                3:45
   12 Annerieke Plette       04 Oosterwolde Gld          3:46
   13 Sanne Vonck            01 Rouveen                  3:52
   14 Jodien Troost          03 IJhorst                  3:55
   15 Joanne Kooiker         03 Rouveen                  3:56
   16 Manon Palland          03 Rouveen                  3:56
   17 Vera Schra             03 Rouveen                  3:57
   18 eSMEE sTEGEMAN         02 Rouveen                  3:58
   19 Kyra de Vries          04 Isala '96                3:59
   20 Patrick Stegeman       03 Rouveen                  4:01
   21 Jody Stam              03 Rouveen                  4:04
   22 Marleen Knoll          04 Rouveen                  4:05
   23 Jolijn Steenbergen     06 Rouveen                  4:08
   24 Tessa Mulder           03 Rouveen                  4:08
   25 Tamara mulder          04 Rouveen                  4:09
   26 Esther Veerman         03 Rouveen                  4:10
   27 Aniek Compagner        03 Rouveen                  4:10
   28 Anna Knoll             03                          4:11
   29 Domenique Krale        04 Rouveen                  4:13
   30 Nienke Hokse           05 Rouveen                  4:19
   31 Angela Compagner       04 Rouveen                  4:24
   32 Merel Holterman        04 Rouveen                  4:28
   33 Ireen Kok              05 Nieuwleusen              4:30
   34 Mirthe Russcher        05 Rouveen                  4:32
   35 Saskia Compagner       04 Rouveen                  4:34
   36 Naomi Knoll            04                          4:35
   37 Amina                  03 Rouveen                  4:37
   38 JoŽlle Veijer          06 Staphorst                4:38
   39 Jo Ann Troost          05 Staphorst                4:51
   40 Esmee Bloemert         06 Rouveen                  4:53
   41 Yentl Veijer           06 Staphorst                4:57
   42 Marijke Barthmuss      01 Rouveen                  4:58
   43 Lorian Lindeboom       02 Rouveen                  5:04
   44 Noemi Friesen          05 Rouveen                  5:05
   45 Rachel Witte           02 Rouveen                  5:06
   46 Krista Kattenberg      05 Rouveen                  5:11
   47 Anne Lynn Witte        01 Rouveen                  5:14
   48 Elma Gunnink           05 Rouveen                  5:17
   49 Malon de Haan          06 Rouveen                  5:22
   50 Saskia van Dongen      06 Rouveen                  5:26
   51 Elin Kok               06 Rouveen                  5:28
   52 Myron Balder              Rouveen                  5:48
   53 Lieke Schra            05 Rouveen                  5:59
   54 Silke de Haan          06 Rouveen                  6:02
   55 Laura Hulst            06 Rouveen                  6:07
   56 Bente Compagner        07 Rouveen                  6:29

   Jongens t/m 9 jaar, 800 METER
    1 Michael de Vries       01 Isala '96                3:02
    2 Eric Bloemert          02 Rouveen                  3:07
    3 Bart Kattenberg        01 Rouveen                  3:12
    4 David Lassche          06 Rouveen                  3:23
    5 Patrick Hulst          02 Rouveen                  3:25
    6 Julian Plette          01 Oosterwolde Gld          3:26
    7 Alwin Molanus          02 Meppel                   3:28
    8 Daniel Bril            01 Rouveen                  3:30
    9 Ramon Kuiper              Rouveen                  3:30
   10 Nathan Veerman         04 Hasselt                  3:31
   11 Erik Jan Compagner     02 Rouveen                  3:34
   12 Josua Avant            03 Rouveen                  3:35
   13 Marc Kruidhof          02 Rouveen                  3:36
   14 Julian Veldman         02 Rouveen                  3:38
   15 Roy vd Horst           02 Rouveen                  3:39
   16 Lauren Moorman         04 Staphorst                3:40
   17 Roy Eenkhoorn          02 Rouveen                  3:41
   18 Ruben PiŽst            03 Rouveen                  3:42
   19 Lester Buitenhuis      02 Rouveen                  3:43
   20 Andries Knoll          02 Rouveen                  3:44
   21 Tim Dunnink            02 Rouveen                  3:45
   22 Rick Trompetter        03 Rouveen                  3:48
   23 Raymon Bosman          02 Rouveen                  3:49
   24 Dyllan Roo             02 Staphorst                3:50
   25 Bas Witte              04 Rouveen                  3:50
   26 Melvin Stegeman        04 Rouveen                  3:51
   27 Milan Kruidhof         05 Staphorst                3:52
   28 Milan Stegeman         04 Rouveen                  3:52
   29 Koen de Haan           04 Rouveen                  3:52
   30 Jurgen van der Haar    05 Rouveen                  3:53
   31 Maarten Hooikammer     04 Rouveen                  3:53
   32 Aron Kok               03 Rouveen                  3:55
   33 Ryan Hulst             06 Rouveen                  3:55
   34 Gerben Smit            04 Rouveen                  3:56
   35 Martijn Veerman        02 Rouveen                  3:57
   36 Bjorn Kok              03 Rouveen                  3:59
   37 Jan Danie Gunnink      02 Rouveen                  4:00
   38 Gerdinand Koobs        01 Rouveen                  4:01
   39 Ruud Kuiper            03 Rouveen                  4:02
   40 JoŽl Witte             03 Rouveen                  4:03
   41 Elon Bisschop          06 Rouveen                  4:07
   42 Ruben Russcher         03 Rouveen                  4:08
   43 Joost Harink           03 Rouveen                  4:09
   44 Dion Michael van der V 04 Rouveen                  4:10
   45 Jesse Pierst           03 Rouveen                  4:10
   46 Jeroen van Dongen      04 Rouveen                  4:11
   47 Alec Lindeboom         04 Rouveen                  4:12
   48 Ivan Harink            05 Rouveen                  4:13
   49 Rutger Kruithof           Rouveen                  4:14
   50 Lennard Molanus        03 Meppel                   4:18
   51 Collin Veyer           05 Rouveen                  4:19
   52 Milan Buitenhuis       04 Rouveen                  4:22
   53 Dinand Mulder          06 Punthorst                4:23
   54 Dinand Hokse           06 Rouveen                  4:24
   55 Patrick Bril           04 Rouveen                  4:25
   56 Daan Kuiper            03 Rouveen                  4:27
   57 Pascal Bosman          04 Rouveen                  4:34
   58 Martijn Smit           06 Rouveen                  4:35
   59 Collin Krale           06 Rouveen                  4:36
   60 Levi Kok               05 Rouveen                  4:37
   61 sven Stegeman          05 Rouveen                  4:39
   62 Quinten de Weerd       06 Rouveen                  4:43
   63 Tom Lassche            04 Rouveen                  4:49
   64 Bart Lassche           05 Rouveen                  4:52
   65 Edward Koobs           04 Rouveen                  5:04
   66 Chris Holterman        07 Rouveen                  5:06
   67 Luke vd Horst          05 Rouveen                  5:10
   68 Florian Molanus        06 Meppel                   5:14
   69 Tijmen Compagner       05 Rouveen                  5:25
   70 Timo Kok               07 Rouveen                  5:26
   71 David Lassche          06 Rouveen                  5:27

   Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar, 1600 METER
    1 Riancu Echten          98 De Sprinter              6:17
    2 Emilie Corbeth         98 ACO Van Elderen          6:21
    3 Marieke Hup            00 HAC '63                  6:50
    4 Ilona Veerman          00 Hasselt                  6:57
    5 Bijou Stam             00 Rouveen                  7:35
    6 Ellis Brinkman         00 Staphorst                7:36
    7 Alissa Mulder          00 Punthorst                7:39
    8 Ilse de Haan           99 Rouveen                  7:40
    9 Leonie Kuiper          00 Rouveen                  8:08
 
   Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar, 1600 METER
    1 Jesper Derks           00 Daarlerveen              5:51
    2 Sil Derks              00 Daarlerveen              5:53
    3 Niels Brinkman         98 Staphorst                5:58
    4 Elrik Schra            99 Rouveen                  6:02
    5 Dylan de Vries         99 Kampen                   6:09
    6 Marcel Tiemes          99 Rouveen                  6:20
    7 Jeison                 00 Zwolle                   6:24
    8 Matthias Mijnheer      00 Rouveen                  6:26
    9 Cas van Keulen         99 Rouveen                  6:30
   10 Jean Paul Hooikammer   98 Rouveen                  6:35
   11 Dylan Bisschop         99 Rouveen                  6:38
   12 Daan Kattenberg        98 Rouveen                  6:40
   13 Pablo Kok              99 Rouveen                  6:52
   14 Jonathan Kooiker       99 Rouveen                  6:54
   15 Mart Dunnink           01 Rouveen                  6:58
   16 Thijs IJspeerd         02 Zwartsluis               6:59
   17 Thomas Harink          98 Rouveen                  7:07
   18 Christiaan Ritsma      98 Rouveen                  7:16
   19 Thomas Slager          00 Rouveen                  7:18
   20 Leon Lindeboom         00 Rouveen                  7:29
   21 Mike Hulst             99 Rouveen                  7:31
   22 Mark Timmerman         00 Rouveen                  7:34
   23 Danord Boer            00                          7:43
   24 Joan Knoll             99 Rouveen                  7:44
   25 Jordy Hofstede         99 Rouveen                  7:48
   26 Benjamin Kooiker       00 Rouveen                  7:52
   27 Karl van Veen          00 Rouveen                  7:55
   28 Basten Moorman         01 Staphorst                7:59
   29 David Bouwmeester      99 Rouveen                  8:00
   30 Jaron Knoll            99 Rouveen                  8:12
   31 Jordy Bisschop         99 Rouveen                  8:13
   32 Arjen Palland          01 Rouveen                  8:14

   Meisjes 13 t/m 15 jaar, 2400 METER
    1 Gerline Crediet        97 Nieuwleusen              9:38
    2 Elianne Huitema        97 Zwartsluis               9:58
    3 Sanne Otten            98 ACO Van Elderen         10:08
    4 Marit Buitenhuis       95 Rouveen                 10:22
    5 Chantal Compagner      96 Rouveen                 12:36

   Jongens 13 t/m 15 jaar, 2400 METER
    1 Jelmer Buit            95 HAC '63                  8:32
    2 Dave Hulzebos          96 HAC '63                  9:24
    3 Simon Mussche          96 Rouveen                  9:35
    4 Robert Kuiper          97 Rouveen                 10:17
    5 Jan Jaspers Faijer     96 Rouveen                 10:23
    6 Jarik Eenkhoorn        98 Rouveen                 10:24
    7 Jan Timmerman          95 Rouveen                 10:25
    8 Joran Schra            97 Rouveen                 10:30
    9 Marco van Brinsbergen  96 Rouveen                 11:09
   10 Berwout Russcher       96 Staphorst               11:10
   11 Ronald Kin             98 Rouveen                 11:11
   12 Hylke Tietsma          98 Rouveen                 12:35

   Vrouwen, 5000 METER
    1 Jazlin Ruinemans       78 Start '78               19:21
    2 Manon Herbert          90 Spurt '88               20:06
    3 Antien van der Vegt    77 HAC '63                 20:52
    4 Renate Bosman          75 De Sprinter             21:44
    5 Tamara de Vries        85 Meppel                  21:58
    6 Margreet Wagteveld     71 Start '78               22:14
    7 Jennie Braamkamp       72 Rouveen                 22:24
    8 Anouk Lindenholz       84 HAC '63                 22:29
    9 Geja Smit              86 Staphorst               22:36
   10 Aileen de Boer         85 Rouveen                 22:59
   11 Hilleane Kuiers        92 Staphorst               23:53
   12 Gerrit Pruim           82 Rouveen                 23:53
   13 Denise Compagner       90 Rouveen                 24:41
   14 Wil Inge Hulzebos      71 Zuidwolde Dr            24:42
   15 Rosalie Kuiper         88 AG'85                   25:21
   16 Alissa Ubak            93 Staphorst               25:33
   17 Marloes Roo            77 Staphorst               25:41
   18 Karien Buitenhuis      73 Rouveen                 25:54
   19 Marry Hooijer          53 Zwolle                  25:57
   20 Gea Brfink             64 De Sprinter             26:07
   21 Bertine Hoeve          86                         26:13
   22 Jeanette Mussche       71 Rouveen                 26:23
   23 Sharon de Witte        92 Rouveen                 26:45
   24 Jennike Russcher       89 Staphorst               26:46
   25 Brigitte Hol           94 Zwolle                  27:18
   26 Joke Bonte             88 Rouveen                 27:27
   27 Hermien Kooiker        89 Rouveen                 27:27
   28 Annemarie Knoll        87 Nieuwleusen             27:27
   29 karin Hilbers          71 Meppel                  27:27
   30 Judith Krale           80 Staphorst               27:27
   31 Trijntje Hokse         81 Rouveen                 27:39
   32 Jeanette Visscher      69 Dalfsen                 27:48
   33 Carisia kooiker        80 Rouveen                 27:48
   34 Alice Veijer           75 Staphorst               27:49
   35 Clariska Wolters       72 Dalfsen                 27:49
   36 Stijntje Troost        69 Staphorst               27:53
   37 Willeke van Dalfzen    72 Genemuiden              27:59
   38 Marjon Compagner       86 Rouveen                 27:59
   39 Mieke Sellis           59 Staphorst               28:04
   40 Renate Slager          90 Rouveen                 28:11
   41 Elise Harbers          85 Dedemsvaart             28:14
   42 Marleen Boessenkool    73 Staphorst               28:25
   43 Mariska Russcher       77 Rouveen                 28:26
   44 Froukje Laan           67 Rouveen                 28:29
   45 Herma Harke            86 Staphorst               29:37
   46 Debby Vloo             76 Meppel                  29:50
   47 Annelies Dijkema       64 Rouveen                 31:05
   48 Gezien Stam            64 Rouveen                 31:06
   49 Bernadette Mars        71 Meppel                  31:17
   50 Ester Vos Klompmaker   62 Start '78               31:48
   51 Marianne Weegenaar     64 Steenwijk               31:48
   52 Sabine Hagen           90 Fluitenberg             32:20
   53 Ineke Dijk Dunnewind   66 Lutten                  36:44
   54 Greet Dijk             64 Ommen                   36:44

   Mannen senioren, 5000 METER
    1 Erik Driesen           78 Vollenhove              15:52
    2 Erik Lensink           89 Punthorst               16:00
    3 Frank Everts           85 Hollandscheveld         16:11
    4 Patrick Postma         92 De Blesse               16:37
    5 Janoah Bovenhuis       85 Dronten                 16:44
    6 Martijn van Goor       82 HAC '63                 16:46
    7 Alwin Hoorn            94 Ruinen                  17:04
    8 Ronald de weerd        90 Staphorst               17:31
    9 Erik Lindenholz        83 HAC '63                 17:32
   10 Marc Mijnheer          89 Rouveen                 17:51
   11 Ruud Veerman           89 Rouveen                 18:22
   12 Gerwin Tiemens         94 Staphorst               18:28
   13 Frank Kuiper           94 Nieuwleusen             18:35
   14 Wim Korterink          87 Rouveen                 18:38
   15 Henri Knipmeijer       81 Meppel                  18:40
   16 Jan Bart Kip           81 HAC '63                 18:47
   17 Michiel Bronsink       85 Elburg                  18:55
   18 Gerjan Petter          87                         19:00
   19 Ronald Vos             91 Rouveen                 19:13
   20 Niek Hamers            95 Nieuwleusen             19:16
   21 Christiaan Esselbrugge 76 De Sprinter             19:26
   22 Jurgen Kok             91 Rouveen                 19:30
   23 Arno Knoll             76 Rouveen                 19:47
   24 Marco Lindenholz       86 Rouveen                 20:00
   25 Egbert Kruidhof        92 Rouveen                 20:03
   26 Gael Folio             94 Meppel                  20:05
   27 Geert Jan Smit         89 Wapenveld               20:09
   28 Rolf Kok               88 Rouveen                 20:10
   29 Jeroen Vink            72 Start '78               20:17
   30 Bart Oranje            64                         20:17
   31 Arjan Gruppen          81 Hoogeveen               20:20
   32 Marco Knoll            86 Rouveen                 20:22
   33 Sabine Hol             92 Zwolle                  20:25
   34 Jarne Ulein            90 Staphorst               20:27
   35 Jurjan korterink       75 Rouveen                 20:30
   36 Harold Nijboer         91 Rouveen                 20:30
   37 Eduard Troost          95 Staphorst               20:36
   38 Bernard Bijker         85 Nieuwleusen             20:38
   39 Jan Albert Tietsma     66 Rouveen                 20:39
   40 Willem Vogelzang       70 Staphorst               20:59
   41 Renť Hooge             83 Elim                    21:03
   42 Janmark van den Berg   94 Rouveen                 21:07
   43 Rene van den Berg      88 Rouveen                 21:11
   44 Nicky Snijder          92 Staphorst               21:14
   45 Dirk Kuiers            88 Staphorst               21:18
   46 Arjan Compagner        86 Rouveen                 21:30
   47 Lucel Witte            73 Meppel                  21:34
   48 Peter Dominť           80 Staphorst               21:40
   49 Hans Dunnik            82 Rouveen                 21:46
   50 Jan Dunnink            76 AG'85                   21:53
   51 Roel Hoeve             81 Punthorst               21:55
   52 Egbert Kuiper          86 Hoogeveen               21:58
   53 Kees Sluiter           89 Genemuiden              22:34
   54 Roelof de Witte        85 Staphorst               22:35
   55 Gilian de Vries        90 Rouveen                 23:12
   56 Harold Holterman       75 Rouveen                 23:13
   57 Jan Talen              81 Staphorst               23:23
   58 Jan Boesenkool         70 Staphorst               24:42
   59 Johan Visscher         83 Staphorst               25:25
   60 Nils Wedzinga          88 Staphorst               28:15

   Mannen 40+, 5000 METER
    1 Melchior van de Pol    67 AV '34                  17:05
    2 Arjen Driesen          69 Sint Jansklooster       17:39
    3 Gertjan de Haan        70 Noordscheschut          18:10
    4 Albert Mussche         70 AG'85                   18:39
    5 Erik Bakker            61 Friesland               19:06
    6 Bert van Duuren        52 PEC 1910                20:31
    7 Joop Schra             69 Rouveen                 20:35
    8 Ronnie Krul            69 AG'85                   20:40
    9 Jasper Klein           60 Dedemsvaart             20:47
   10 Berry Pees             67 Start '78               20:54
   11 Aldrich Schmitz du Mou 68 Zwolle                  20:59
   12 Gert Jan Ubels         69 AG'85                   21:12
   13 Jebbe Westerbeek       61 Start '78               21:38
   14 Bert Slager            59 Start '78               21:41
   15 Jacob Willemsma        53                         21:42
   16 Jaco Schrauwen         68 Meppel                  21:47
   17 Edwin Lindeboom        69 Rouveen                 23:25
   18 Klaas Speelman         66 Staphorst               23:51
   19 Jan stuiver            47 Zwolle                  24:24
   20 Arend Roo              59 Staphorst               24:25
   21 Johannes Kuilder       45 SISU                    25:00
   22 Harm Diek              57 Dedemsvaart             25:15
   23 Gerrit Schuitema       47                         25:22
   24 Piet Berende           37 Flevo Delta             27:00
   25 Albert Groen           46 Meppel                  27:24
   26 Klaas Dijkma           64 Rouveen                 27:24
   27 Henk Hagen             61 Dedemsvaart             29:48

   Vrouwen, 10000 METER
    1 Hellen de Vries        79 Zwolle                  39:06
    2 Anita Spieker          62 MarathonPlus            42:38
    3 Nynke Bruinsma         91 Horror                  43:28
    4 Marleen Herbert        86 Spurt '88               43:38
    5 Gerda Willems          56 ACO Van Elderen         44:48
    6 Carolien de Boer       80 Amersfoort              47:01
    7 Judith Vreeman         86 Amersfoort              48:05
    8 Stephie Ziegerink      87 Zwolle                  54:08
    9 Maaike Meijer          86 Meppel                  54:25
   10 Janny Kooiker          65 Rouveen                 59:23

   Mannen senioren, 10000 METER
    1 Joep Emmen             82 PEC 1910                32:54
    2 Harm Jan Martens       80 HAC '63                 33:41
    3 Karmen de Vries        64 HAC '63                 34:33
    4 Andrť Plette           76 Isala '96               34:48
    5 Erwin Akkerman         79 AG'85                   35:34
    6 Bert de Boer           87 AG'85                   36:02
    7 Gerrit Duits           79 Horror                  37:47
    8 Michiel Hazen          75 AG'85                   38:17
    9 Jurrian Schuurman      89 Nieuwleusen             40:29
   10 Arno Kruidhof          78 Staphorst               40:36
   11 Theo Bolks             82 Rouveen                 41:38
   12 Karl Mussche           89 Staphorst               41:48
   13 Ronald Kruidhof        72 Staphorst               42:00
   14 Klaas Brond            71 Staphorst               42:15
   15 Jarno Schra            78 Meppel                  42:38
   16 Arndrik Westenbrink    79 Reestrunners            42:43
   17 Paul Bongers           92 Ommen                   42:54
   18 Ruben van der Sligte   67 PEC 1910                43:15
   19 Herman Schra           84 Genemuiden              43:20
   20 Freddy Mulder          73 Zwolle                  43:21
   21 Herman Knol            90 Zwolle                  43:22
   22 Hein poolman           84 Rouveen                 43:26
   23 Klaas Jan Kisteman     82                         43:28
   24 Sabo Gwedelidze        89 Zwolle                  44:58
   25 Pieter Bloemhof        75 AG'85                   46:03
   26 Henk Nijboer           78 Rouveen                 49:24
   27 Johan Steenbergen      77 Rouveen                 50:51
   28 Pascal Lemoine         71 Zwolle                  53:16
   29 Enald Ziegerink        57 Zwolle                  56:32

   Mannen 40+, 10000 METER
    1 Jan Venhuizen          68 AAC '61                 32:32
    2 Jan Scheenstra         70 Start '78               33:03
    3 Henk Uitslag           61 Cialfo                  36:45
    4 Willem Kreulen         70 De Sprinter             36:51
    5 Merlijn Kamerling      64 Meppel                  41:21
    6 Albert de Boer         63 Meppel                  41:30
    7 Marcel ter Burg        68 Meppel                  42:38
    8 Henk van de Kolk       61 ACO Van Elderen         43:08
    9 Henny Berends          65 Balkbrug                43:55
   10 Mathieu van der Veen   65 ACO Van Elderen         44:23
   11 Eric Heidebrink        67 Zwolle                  44:51
   12 Ronald Bosch           71 Dalfsen                 47:08
   13 Bertjan van Dijk       67 AG'85                   47:59
   14 Wilfred Brink          64 Staphorst               49:17
   15 Gerard Meijeringh      70 Zwolle                  55:41

   Mannen 50+, 10000 METER
    1 Reinder de Jonge       61 AAC '61                 35:23
    2 Harm Kooiker           59 AG'85                   38:41
    3 Toine Poelman          57 PEC 1910                38:56
    4 Marten Bolt            61 avVN                    40:25
    5 Bram van der Boon      55 ACO Van Elderen         41:29
    6 Jan van Lubek          52 Zuidwolde Dr            41:57
    7 Hans Spieker           60 MarathonPlus            42:50
    8 Gerard Arends          54 AG'85                   43:35
    9 Mans Veldsink          57 Dedemsvaart             43:43
   10 Jan Lip                49 HAC '63                 44:07
   11 Henk Nimeijer          52 Koekange                44:18
   12 Jan Witte              52 Reestrunners            44:50
   13 Harrie Fokkens         50 Nieuwleusen             44:58
   14 Jans Kikkert           53 Alteveer gem De Wold    45:27
   15 Gunther Runow          52 Reestrunners            45:32
   16 Frits Lautenbag        48 De Gemzen               48:58
   17 Henk Veenstra          60 Start '78               49:03
   18 Tonny Holleboom        53 Broekland Ov            49:25
   19 Henk Wallinga          42 AG'85                   49:31
   20 Diers Lend             61 Hattem                  50:11
   21 Fred Meijer            57 Fluitenberg             54:57
Uitslagen:2002 2010 2011 1999 2005 2004 2003 1998 2007 2006 2009 2000 2008 2001
Foto's winnaars: 2005 2006 2008 2007
Overige foto's: 2008